Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 19:15

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 19:15

RE
26/08/2020
Los Corrales de Buelna
12.75
RC
22/06/2014
Alcobendas
11.26
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
55
8/4/2008
Atletismo Albacete
11.45

Atletismo Albacete

1 11.45
2 11.24
3 10.73
2
317
7/1/2008
Club Atletismo Naron
10.60

Club Atletismo Naron

1 10.60
2 9.16
3 10.22
3
248
29/2/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
10.20

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 9.45
2 9.78
3 10.20
4
414
7/9/2008
Puentecillas Palencia
9.46

Puentecillas Palencia

1 9.02
2 9.46
3 9.19
5
251
12/2/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
8.38

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 8.04
2 8.38
3 7.41
6
136
18/9/2008
CA Vic
8.05

CA Vic

1 7.82
2 8.05
3 7.77
7
330
30/1/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
8.03

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 7.72
2 7.99
3 8.03
8
112
18/6/2008
Diputacion Castellon
7.86

Diputacion Castellon

1 7.46
2 7.53
3 7.86
9
169
4/4/2008
Atletismo Elcano
7.77

Atletismo Elcano

1 7.77
2 7.03
3 7.15
10
444
17/1/2008
A.D. Sprint
7.67

A.D. Sprint

1 7.67
2 6.45
3 7.33
11
397
25/5/2008
C.A.Petrer Capet
7.14

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 7.14
2 6.95
3 X
12
222
10/10/2008
Claudia Troppa SC
7.06

Claudia Troppa SC

1 6.92
2 6.57
3 7.06
13
74
6/2/2009
At Almendralejo
6.74

At Almendralejo

1 6.74
2 6.57
3 6.06
14
157
11/8/2008
CA Valladolid
6.71

CA Valladolid

1 6.71
2 6.37
3 6.24
15
306
4/9/2008
Comotrans Ciudad Motril
6.55

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 6.55
2 6.53
3 6.53
RK Nombre Resultado
1
55
Violeta Sánchez Segura

Atletismo Albacete

11.45

Atletismo Albacete

1 11.45
2 11.24
3 10.73
2
317
Antia Otero Vilar

Club Atletismo Naron

10.60

Club Atletismo Naron

1 10.60
2 9.16
3 10.22
3
248
Ariadna Andres Garcia

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

10.20

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 9.45
2 9.78
3 10.20
4
414
Claudia Santos Alonso

Puentecillas Palencia

9.46

Puentecillas Palencia

1 9.02
2 9.46
3 9.19
5
251
Belen Gonzalo Velez

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

8.38

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 8.04
2 8.38
3 7.41
6
136
8.05

CA Vic

1 7.82
2 8.05
3 7.77
7
330
Lilian Cazorla Pesticcio

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

8.03

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 7.72
2 7.99
3 8.03
8
112
Maria Marti Garcia

Diputacion Castellon

7.86

Diputacion Castellon

1 7.46
2 7.53
3 7.86
9
169
Maria Jesus Heras Bustillo

Atletismo Elcano

7.77

Atletismo Elcano

1 7.77
2 7.03
3 7.15
10
444
7.67

A.D. Sprint

1 7.67
2 6.45
3 7.33
11
397
Ariadna Rico Centeno

C.A.Petrer Capet

7.14

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 7.14
2 6.95
3 X
12
222
Aina Miquel Riera

Claudia Troppa SC

7.06

Claudia Troppa SC

1 6.92
2 6.57
3 7.06
13
74
Sara Fernandez Megias

At Almendralejo

6.74

At Almendralejo

1 6.74
2 6.57
3 6.06
14
157
Karla Herrera Baños

CA Valladolid

6.71

CA Valladolid

1 6.71
2 6.37
3 6.24
15
306
Macarena Garcia Cervilla

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

6.55

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 6.55
2 6.53
3 6.53

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved