Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

RE
26/08/2020
Los Corrales de Buelna
12.75
RC
22/06/2014
Alcobendas
11.26
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    114
    10/9/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    7.64

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 7.64
    2 6.85
    3 7.16
    2
    359
    6/5/2008
    Clator Orotava
    7.63

    Clator Orotava

    1 6.22
    2 6.59
    3 7.63
    3
    207
    1/10/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    7.59

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 7.26
    2 7.45
    3 7.59
    4
    14
    20/9/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    7.41

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 6.85
    2 7.10
    3 7.41
    5
    77
    2/5/2008
    At Almendralejo
    7.17

    At Almendralejo

    1 7.17
    2 6.61
    3 6.39
    6
    305
    23/11/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    7.13

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1 6.65
    2 6.56
    3 7.13
    7
    418
    7/1/2008
    Atletica a Silva
    7.12

    Atletica a Silva

    1 6.42
    2 7.12
    3 6.71
    8
    213
    8/1/2009
    Colmenar Viejo
    6.82

    Colmenar Viejo

    1 6.82
    2 5.44
    3 6.57
    9
    142
    16/5/2008
    CA Vic
    6.76

    CA Vic

    1 6.43
    2 6.76
    3 6.07
    10
    206
    13/1/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    6.67

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 6.60
    2 6.05
    3 6.67
    11
    442
    1/12/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    6.60

    A.D. Sprint

    1 6.60
    2 6.30
    3 6.54
    12
    382
    23/12/2008
    Oviedo At.
    6.59

    Oviedo At.

    1 6.44
    2 6.00
    3 6.59
    13
    266
    21/1/2008
    At. Malaga
    6.37

    At. Malaga

    1 5.95
    2 5.73
    3 6.37
    14
    33
    24/5/2008
    Ajalkala
    6.30

    Ajalkala

    1 6.30
    2 5.52
    3 6.02
    15
    96
    14/1/2008
    Atletismo Barbastro
    5.61

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1 5.47
    2 5.61
    3 5.36
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    114
    Roser Prior Arnau

    Diputacion Castellon

    7.64

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 7.64
    2 6.85
    3 7.16
    2
    359
    7.63

    Clator Orotava

    1 6.22
    2 6.59
    3 7.63
    3
    207
    Noemy Viejo Osuna

    Ciudad de Lugones

    7.59

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 7.26
    2 7.45
    3 7.59
    4
    14
    Sara Perez Matabuena

    Atletica Avilesina

    7.41

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 6.85
    2 7.10
    3 7.41
    5
    77
    Natalia Nieto Enrique

    At Almendralejo

    7.17

    At Almendralejo

    1 7.17
    2 6.61
    3 6.39
    6
    305
    Ana Maria Budescu

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    7.13

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1 6.65
    2 6.56
    3 7.13
    7
    418
    María Estévez Vázquez

    Atletica a Silva

    7.12

    Atletica a Silva

    1 6.42
    2 7.12
    3 6.71
    8
    213
    6.82

    Colmenar Viejo

    1 6.82
    2 5.44
    3 6.57
    9
    142
    6.76

    CA Vic

    1 6.43
    2 6.76
    3 6.07
    10
    206
    Llume Rodriguez Argüelles

    Ciudad de Lugones

    6.67

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 6.60
    2 6.05
    3 6.67
    11
    442
    6.60

    A.D. Sprint

    1 6.60
    2 6.30
    3 6.54
    12
    382
    6.59

    Oviedo At.

    1 6.44
    2 6.00
    3 6.59
    13
    266
    6.37

    At. Malaga

    1 5.95
    2 5.73
    3 6.37
    14
    33
    6.30

    Ajalkala

    1 6.30
    2 5.52
    3 6.02
    15
    96
    Ines Abadias Franco

    Atletismo Barbastro

    5.61

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1 5.47
    2 5.61
    3 5.36

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved