Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

RE
26/08/2020
Los Corrales de Buelna
12.75
RC
22/06/2014
Alcobendas
11.26
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
114
10/9/2008
Diputacion Castellon
7.64

Diputacion Castellon

1 7.64
2 6.85
3 7.16
2
359
6/5/2008
Clator Orotava
7.63

Clator Orotava

1 6.22
2 6.59
3 7.63
3
207
1/10/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
7.59

Ciudad de Lugones

1 7.26
2 7.45
3 7.59
4
14
20/9/2008
Atletica Avilesina
7.41

Atletica Avilesina

1 6.85
2 7.10
3 7.41
5
77
2/5/2008
At Almendralejo
7.17

At Almendralejo

1 7.17
2 6.61
3 6.39
6
305
23/11/2008
Comotrans Ciudad Motril
7.13

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 6.65
2 6.56
3 7.13
7
418
7/1/2008
Atletica a Silva
7.12

Atletica a Silva

1 6.42
2 7.12
3 6.71
8
213
8/1/2009
Colmenar Viejo
6.82

Colmenar Viejo

1 6.82
2 5.44
3 6.57
9
142
16/5/2008
CA Vic
6.76

CA Vic

1 6.43
2 6.76
3 6.07
10
206
13/1/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
6.67

Ciudad de Lugones

1 6.60
2 6.05
3 6.67
11
442
1/12/2008
A.D. Sprint
6.60

A.D. Sprint

1 6.60
2 6.30
3 6.54
12
382
23/12/2008
Oviedo At.
6.59

Oviedo At.

1 6.44
2 6.00
3 6.59
13
266
21/1/2008
At. Malaga
6.37

At. Malaga

1 5.95
2 5.73
3 6.37
14
33
24/5/2008
Ajalkala
6.30

Ajalkala

1 6.30
2 5.52
3 6.02
15
96
14/1/2008
Atletismo Barbastro
5.61

Atletismo Barbastro

1 5.47
2 5.61
3 5.36
RK Nombre Resultado
1
114
Roser Prior Arnau

Diputacion Castellon

7.64

Diputacion Castellon

1 7.64
2 6.85
3 7.16
2
359
7.63

Clator Orotava

1 6.22
2 6.59
3 7.63
3
207
Noemy Viejo Osuna

Ciudad de Lugones

7.59

Ciudad de Lugones

1 7.26
2 7.45
3 7.59
4
14
Sara Perez Matabuena

Atletica Avilesina

7.41

Atletica Avilesina

1 6.85
2 7.10
3 7.41
5
77
Natalia Nieto Enrique

At Almendralejo

7.17

At Almendralejo

1 7.17
2 6.61
3 6.39
6
305
Ana Maria Budescu

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

7.13

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 6.65
2 6.56
3 7.13
7
418
María Estévez Vázquez

Atletica a Silva

7.12

Atletica a Silva

1 6.42
2 7.12
3 6.71
8
213
6.82

Colmenar Viejo

1 6.82
2 5.44
3 6.57
9
142
6.76

CA Vic

1 6.43
2 6.76
3 6.07
10
206
Llume Rodriguez Argüelles

Ciudad de Lugones

6.67

Ciudad de Lugones

1 6.60
2 6.05
3 6.67
11
442
6.60

A.D. Sprint

1 6.60
2 6.30
3 6.54
12
382
6.59

Oviedo At.

1 6.44
2 6.00
3 6.59
13
266
6.37

At. Malaga

1 5.95
2 5.73
3 6.37
14
33
6.30

Ajalkala

1 6.30
2 5.52
3 6.02
15
96
Ines Abadias Franco

Atletismo Barbastro

5.61

Atletismo Barbastro

1 5.47
2 5.61
3 5.36

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved