Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:15

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:15

RE
26/08/2020
Los Corrales de Buelna
12.75
RC
22/06/2014
Alcobendas
11.26
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    38
    6/10/2008
    Ajalkala
    6.30

    Ajalkala

    1 X
    2 6.16
    3 6.30
    2
    420
    17/5/2008
    Atletica a Silva
    6.26

    Atletica a Silva

    1 6.26
    2 6.18
    3 5.99
    3
    101
    1/11/2009
    Atletismo Barbastro
    6.10

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1 5.35
    2 5.34
    3 6.10
    4
    235
    30/10/2008
    Atletismo Cuenca
    5.84

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 5.06
    2 5.58
    3 5.84
    5
    159
    1/10/2009
    CA Valladolid
    5.63

    CA Valladolid

    1 5.63
    2 4.65
    3 3.11
    6
    15
    24/8/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    5.57

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 4.73
    2 5.57
    3 5.51
    7
    285
    21/11/2008
    Atletismo Mitreo
    5.46

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1 5.46
    2 5.28
    3 4.99
    8
    186
    9/10/2008
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    5.10

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 4.82
    2 5.10
    3 4.84
    9
    215
    20/8/2008
    Colmenar Viejo
    5.02

    Colmenar Viejo

    1 4.81
    2 X
    3 5.02
    10
    380
    1/1/2008
    Oviedo At.
    5.00

    Oviedo At.

    1 5.00
    2 X
    3 X
    11
    189
    12/5/2009
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    4.91

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 4.50
    2 4.91
    3 4.79
    12
    93
    1/1/2009
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    4.90

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 3.78
    2 4.55
    3 4.90
    13
    355
    8/8/2008
    Clator Orotava
    4.85

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.84
    2 4.85
    3 4.50
    14
    395
    13/8/2009
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    4.85

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 X
    2 4.51
    3 4.85
    15
    120
    7/1/2009
    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    4.09

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1 3.86
    2 4.00
    3 4.09
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    38
    6.30

    Ajalkala

    1 X
    2 6.16
    3 6.30
    2
    420
    Alba García Fraga

    Atletica a Silva

    6.26

    Atletica a Silva

    1 6.26
    2 6.18
    3 5.99
    3
    101
    Mireia Rivera Tapia

    Atletismo Barbastro

    6.10

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1 5.35
    2 5.34
    3 6.10
    4
    235
    Gema María Moya Anguita

    Atletismo Cuenca

    5.84

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 5.06
    2 5.58
    3 5.84
    5
    159
    5.63

    CA Valladolid

    1 5.63
    2 4.65
    3 3.11
    6
    15
    Sara Zapatero Montes

    Atletica Avilesina

    5.57

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 4.73
    2 5.57
    3 5.51
    7
    285
    Isabel Risco Chavero

    Atletismo Mitreo

    5.46

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1 5.46
    2 5.28
    3 4.99
    8
    186
    Lara Fernández Fernández

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    5.10

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 4.82
    2 5.10
    3 4.84
    9
    215
    Daniela Sanchez Aguado

    Colmenar Viejo

    5.02

    Colmenar Viejo

    1 4.81
    2 X
    3 5.02
    10
    380
    5.00

    Oviedo At.

    1 5.00
    2 X
    3 X
    11
    189
    Besay Jorge Borges

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    4.91

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 4.50
    2 4.91
    3 4.79
    12
    93
    Laura Vigueras Lopez

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    4.90

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 3.78
    2 4.55
    3 4.90
    13
    355
    Lucia González Acosta

    Clator Orotava

    4.85

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.84
    2 4.85
    3 4.50
    14
    395
    4.85

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 X
    2 4.51
    3 4.85
    15
    120
    Lucia Del Rio Perezagua

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    4.09

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1 3.86
    2 4.00
    3 4.09

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved