Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final D
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:15

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final D
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:15

RE
26/08/2020
Los Corrales de Buelna
12.75
RC
22/06/2014
Alcobendas
11.26
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
314
10/4/2008
Club Atletismo Naron
8.50

Club Atletismo Naron

1 8.50
2 7.70
3 7.89
2
449
2/11/2008
Deportiva Tafalla
7.28

Deportiva Tafalla

1 X
2 7.28
3 X
3
17
23/6/2009
AA Catalunya
6.42

AA Catalunya

1 5.93
2 5.87
3 6.42
4
50
17/7/2008
Atletismo Albacete
6.34

Atletismo Albacete

1 6.15
2 6.23
3 6.34
5
23
23/1/2008
AA Catalunya
6.04

AA Catalunya

1 5.67
2 6.04
3 4.89
6
123
31/10/2008
Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
6.00

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

1 5.91
2 6.00
3 5.90
7
329
12/5/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
5.83

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 5.34
2 5.83
3 X
8
451
11/2/2008
Deportiva Tafalla
5.82

Deportiva Tafalla

1 5.34
2 5.32
3 5.82
9
217
2/3/2008
Claudia Troppa SC
5.67

Claudia Troppa SC

1 5.06
2 5.36
3 5.67
10
238
21/5/2008
Atletismo Cuenca
4.90

Atletismo Cuenca

1 4.47
2 4.80
3 4.90
11
280
2/7/2008
Atletismo Mitreo
4.87

Atletismo Mitreo

1 4.60
2 4.79
3 4.87
12
270
15/4/2009
At. Malaga
4.73

At. Malaga

1 3.61
2 3.57
3 4.73
13
170
18/10/2009
Atletismo Elcano
4.39

Atletismo Elcano

1 3.29
2 3.42
3 4.39
14
90
1/3/2009
CA Murcia PDS Group
4.26

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 3.74
2 3.51
3 4.26
15
410
1/10/2009
Puentecillas Palencia
4.19

Puentecillas Palencia

1 3.90
2 3.27
3 4.19
RK Nombre Resultado
1
314
Daniela Garcia Barros

Club Atletismo Naron

8.50

Club Atletismo Naron

1 8.50
2 7.70
3 7.89
2
449
Teresa Carretero Carretero

Deportiva Tafalla

7.28

Deportiva Tafalla

1 X
2 7.28
3 X
3
17
Maria Bernado Arnaez

AA Catalunya

6.42

AA Catalunya

1 5.93
2 5.87
3 6.42
4
50
Paula Lorca Ortiz

Atletismo Albacete

6.34

Atletismo Albacete

1 6.15
2 6.23
3 6.34
5
23
6.04

AA Catalunya

1 5.67
2 6.04
3 4.89
6
123
Jimena Gálvez Santamaría

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

6.00

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

1 5.91
2 6.00
3 5.90
7
329
Daniela Aragon Del Rio

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

5.83

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 5.34
2 5.83
3 X
8
451
Khadi Diop Faye

Deportiva Tafalla

5.82

Deportiva Tafalla

1 5.34
2 5.32
3 5.82
9
217
Júlia Ferrando Canto

Claudia Troppa SC

5.67

Claudia Troppa SC

1 5.06
2 5.36
3 5.67
10
238
María San Juan Núñez

Atletismo Cuenca

4.90

Atletismo Cuenca

1 4.47
2 4.80
3 4.90
11
280
Laura Garcia Cortes

Atletismo Mitreo

4.87

Atletismo Mitreo

1 4.60
2 4.79
3 4.87
12
270
4.73

At. Malaga

1 3.61
2 3.57
3 4.73
13
170
Sara Ibarra Tonda

Atletismo Elcano

4.39

Atletismo Elcano

1 3.29
2 3.42
3 4.39
14
90
Candela Martinez Ros

CA Murcia PDS Group

4.26

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 3.74
2 3.51
3 4.26
15
410
Marta Diez Mellado

Puentecillas Palencia

4.19

Puentecillas Palencia

1 3.90
2 3.27
3 4.19

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved