Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:10

Longitud mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:10

RE
01/01/0001
5.59
RC
21/06/2015
Valladolid
5.12
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
249
7/2/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
4.24

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 4.21 -0.3
2 4.03 +0.0
3 4.24 +0.0
2
91
12/6/2008
CA Murcia PDS Group
4.18

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 4.18 -0.3
2 4.17 +0.0
3 X +0.2
3
97
28/7/2008
Atletismo Barbastro
4.10

Atletismo Barbastro

1 4.10 -0.3
2 3.90 +0.5
3 4.03 +0.2
4
203
17/10/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
4.05

Ciudad de Lugones

1 3.84 -0.1
2 3.74 +0.0
3 4.05 +0.0
5
171
9/8/2008
Atletismo Elcano
3.99

Atletismo Elcano

1 3.86 -0.2
2 3.67 +0.2
3 3.99 +0.2
6
441
8/9/2008
A.D. Sprint
3.96

A.D. Sprint

1 3.21 +0.0
2 3.96 -0.9
3 3.90 +0.0
7
12
6/11/2009
Atletica Avilesina
3.90

Atletica Avilesina

1 3.73 -0.6
2 3.22 +0.0
3 3.90 +0.4
8
173
18/3/2008
Atletismo Elcano
3.82

Atletismo Elcano

1 X -0.2
2 3.70 +0.0
3 3.82 +0.0
9
378
16/1/2008
Oviedo At.
3.80

Oviedo At.

1 3.60 -0.2
2 3.77 +0.0
3 3.80 +0.0
10
100
17/7/2009
Atletismo Barbastro
3.78

Atletismo Barbastro

1 3.78 -0.2
2 3.64 +0.0
3 3.73 +0.3
11
190
8/6/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
3.75

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 3.59 -0.4
2 3.37 +0.0
3 3.75 +0.0
12
352
21/11/2008
Clator Orotava
3.63

Clator Orotava

1 3.53 -0.2
2 3.60 +0.0
3 3.63 +0.0
13
95
16/8/2009
CA Murcia PDS Group
3.57

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 3.54 -0.2
2 X +0.0
3 3.57 +0.0
14
267
10/1/2008
At. Malaga
3.45

At. Malaga

1 3.45 -0.2
2 3.40 +0.0
3 3.32 +0.0
15
271
14/3/2009
At. Malaga
3.03

At. Malaga

1 2.81 -0.1
2 3.03 -0.2
3 2.89 +0.2
RK Nombre Resultado
1
249
Neila Cabestrero Alonso

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

4.24

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 4.21 -0.3
2 4.03 +0.0
3 4.24 +0.0
2
91
Valentina Saavedra Pardo

CA Murcia PDS Group

4.18

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 4.18 -0.3
2 4.17 +0.0
3 X +0.2
3
97
Rocio Batalla De Los Santos

Atletismo Barbastro

4.10

Atletismo Barbastro

1 4.10 -0.3
2 3.90 +0.5
3 4.03 +0.2
4
203
Celia Fernandez Vicente

Ciudad de Lugones

4.05

Ciudad de Lugones

1 3.84 -0.1
2 3.74 +0.0
3 4.05 +0.0
5
171
Carolina Madrid Garcia

Atletismo Elcano

3.99

Atletismo Elcano

1 3.86 -0.2
2 3.67 +0.2
3 3.99 +0.2
6
441
3.96

A.D. Sprint

1 3.21 +0.0
2 3.96 -0.9
3 3.90 +0.0
7
12
Lucia Gonzalez Sainz

Atletica Avilesina

3.90

Atletica Avilesina

1 3.73 -0.6
2 3.22 +0.0
3 3.90 +0.4
8
173
Yasmin Mayoune Ben Aloa

Atletismo Elcano

3.82

Atletismo Elcano

1 X -0.2
2 3.70 +0.0
3 3.82 +0.0
9
378
3.80

Oviedo At.

1 3.60 -0.2
2 3.77 +0.0
3 3.80 +0.0
10
100
Ainhoa Pardinilla Lanau

Atletismo Barbastro

3.78

Atletismo Barbastro

1 3.78 -0.2
2 3.64 +0.0
3 3.73 +0.3
11
190
Izel Medina Cabello

CEA Tenerife 1984

3.75

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 3.59 -0.4
2 3.37 +0.0
3 3.75 +0.0
12
352
Maria Camacho Perez

Clator Orotava

3.63

Clator Orotava

1 3.53 -0.2
2 3.60 +0.0
3 3.63 +0.0
13
95
3.57

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 3.54 -0.2
2 X +0.0
3 3.57 +0.0
14
267
3.45

At. Malaga

1 3.45 -0.2
2 3.40 +0.0
3 3.32 +0.0
15
271
3.03

At. Malaga

1 2.81 -0.1
2 3.03 -0.2
3 2.89 +0.2

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved