Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:15

Altura mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:15

RE
21/12/2019
Sabadell
1.73
RC
17/10/2020
1.55
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    115
    31/1/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    1.36

    Diputacion Castellon

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.36 O
    1.40 XX
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    2
    209
    27/8/2008
    Colmenar Viejo
    1.36

    Colmenar Viejo

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.36 O
    1.40 XX
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    3
    155
    19/5/2008
    CA Valladolid
    1.32

    CA Valladolid

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.36 XX
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    4
    353
    19/1/2008
    Clator Orotava
    1.26

    Clator Orotava

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    4
    315
    9/1/2009
    Club Atletismo Naron
    1.26

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    6
    127
    12/4/2008
    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    1.26

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 XO
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    6
    379
    15/5/2008
    Oviedo At.
    1.26

    Oviedo At.

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 XO
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    8
    264
    15/8/2009
    At. Malaga
    1.26

    At. Malaga

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 XO
    1.26 XO
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    9
    172
    19/12/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    1.18

    Atletismo Elcano

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    9
    76
    1/3/2009
    At Almendralejo
    1.18

    At Almendralejo

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    9
    202
    26/5/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    1.18

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    12
    392
    20/6/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    1.10

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    12
    312
    6/1/2009
    Club Atletismo Naron
    1.10

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    14
    283
    23/2/2008
    Atletismo Mitreo
    1.00

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1.00 O
    1.10 XX
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    103
    6/7/2009
    Atletismo Barbastro
    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1.00
    1.10
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    115
    Belen Renau Seguer

    Diputacion Castellon

    1.36

    Diputacion Castellon

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.36 O
    1.40 XX
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    2
    209
    Elsa Diaz González

    Colmenar Viejo

    1.36

    Colmenar Viejo

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.36 O
    1.40 XX
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    3
    155
    1.32

    CA Valladolid

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.36 XX
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    4
    353
    Inés Devora Chinea

    Clator Orotava

    1.26

    Clator Orotava

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    4
    315
    Lucia Gonzalez Gandoy

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1.26

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    6
    127
    Angela Sanchez Castrillo

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1.26

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 XO
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    6
    379
    1.26

    Oviedo At.

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 XO
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    8
    264
    1.26

    At. Malaga

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 XO
    1.26 XO
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    9
    172
    1.18

    Atletismo Elcano

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    9
    76
    Olga Luna Rodriguez

    At Almendralejo

    1.18

    At Almendralejo

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    9
    202
    Vega Fernandez Roces

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1.18

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    12
    392
    Martina Busquier Marin

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1.10

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    12
    312
    Noa Ardao Galego

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1.10

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    14
    283
    Judith Liberal Suarez

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1.00

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1.00 O
    1.10 XX
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    103
    Vega Sierra Rio

    Atletismo Barbastro

    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1.00
    1.10
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved