Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura mujeres Final D
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:00

Altura mujeres Final D
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:00

RE
21/12/2019
Sabadell
1.73
RC
17/10/2020
1.55
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    411
    23/1/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    1.32

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.36 XX
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    2
    450
    17/1/2008
    Deportiva Tafalla
    1.32

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.18 -
    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.36 XX
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    3
    422
    14/10/2008
    Atletica a Silva
    1.26

    Atletica a Silva

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    4
    191
    2/8/2009
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    1.26

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.18 XO
    1.26 XO
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    5
    234
    18/9/2008
    Atletismo Cuenca
    1.18

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    5
    216
    17/2/2008
    Claudia Troppa SC
    1.18

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    5
    124
    17/2/2009
    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    1.18

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    8
    75
    16/10/2009
    At Almendralejo
    1.18

    At Almendralejo

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    9
    239
    14/10/2009
    Atletismo Cuenca
    1.18

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XO
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    10
    53
    15/2/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    1.10

    Atletismo Albacete

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    10
    310
    11/1/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    1.10

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    12
    282
    16/1/2008
    Atletismo Mitreo
    1.10

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1.00 XO
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    12
    52
    5/12/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    1.10

    Atletismo Albacete

    1.00 XO
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    14
    452
    17/2/2008
    Deportiva Tafalla
    1.00

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1.00 O
    1.10 XX
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    14
    309
    28/3/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    1.00

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1.00 O
    1.10 XX
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    411
    Enma Martin Tapia

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.32

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.36 XX
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    2
    450
    Ainhoa Diaz Jaso

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1.32

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.18 -
    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.36 XX
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    3
    422
    Debris Paniagua Rodriguez

    Atletica a Silva

    1.26

    Atletica a Silva

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 O
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    4
    191
    Norah Prieto López

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1.26

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.18 XO
    1.26 XO
    1.32 XX
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    5
    234
    Itziar Gómez Tevar

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1.18

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    5
    216
    Julia Crespo Coronado

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1.18

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    5
    124
    Laura Nicolau Perez

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1.18

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    8
    75
    1.18

    At Almendralejo

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 O
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    9
    239
    Zoe Triguero Alfaro

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1.18

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XO
    1.26 XX
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    10
    53
    Claudia Ruiz Cabañero

    Atletismo Albacete

    1.10

    Atletismo Albacete

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    10
    310
    Natalia Cano Esteban

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1.10

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1.00 O
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    12
    282
    Ana Gordillo Gomez

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1.10

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1.00 XO
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    12
    52
    Martina Navarro Zafrilla

    Atletismo Albacete

    1.10

    Atletismo Albacete

    1.00 XO
    1.10 XO
    1.18 XX
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    14
    452
    Marina Erro Eraso

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1.00

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1.00 O
    1.10 XX
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53
    14
    309
    Paula Martinez Gonzalez

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1.00

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1.00 O
    1.10 XX
    1.18
    1.26
    1.32
    1.36
    1.40
    1.43
    1.45
    1.47
    1.49
    1.51
    1.53

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved