Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:05

1.000m mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:05

RE
14/05/1995
Madrid
2:51.40
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
3:04.11
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
333
3/7/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
3:04.26

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

2
352
21/11/2008
Clator Orotava
3:06.40

Clator Orotava

3
396
8/2/2008
C.A.Petrer Capet
3:06.99

C.A.Petrer Capet

4
137
25/3/2008
CA Vic
3:12.44

CA Vic

5
153
21/11/2008
CA Valladolid
3:12.70

CA Valladolid

6
139
1/5/2008
CA Vic
3:12.76

CA Vic

7
21
24/5/2008
AA Catalunya
3:14.50

AA Catalunya

8
255
13/6/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
3:15.91

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

9
418
7/1/2008
Atletica a Silva
3:16.63

Atletica a Silva

10
201
18/10/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
3:16.89

Ciudad de Lugones

11
35
18/9/2009
Ajalkala
3:19.22

Ajalkala

12
124
17/2/2009
Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
3:19.74

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

13
332
29/5/2009
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
3:20.24

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

14
122
9/8/2009
Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
3:20.58

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

15
10
2/2/2009
Atletica Avilesina
3:21.49

Atletica Avilesina

16
202
26/5/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
3:22.05

Ciudad de Lugones

17
441
8/9/2008
A.D. Sprint
3:23.80

A.D. Sprint

18
443
22/12/2008
A.D. Sprint
3:25.18

A.D. Sprint

19
112
18/6/2008
Diputacion Castellon
3:28.07

Diputacion Castellon

20
253
17/2/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
3:34.56

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

RK Nombre Resultado
1
333
Marta Perez Campos

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

3:04.26

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

2
352
Maria Camacho Perez

Clator Orotava

3:06.40

Clator Orotava

3
396
Julia Nortes Sanchez

C.A.Petrer Capet

3:06.99

C.A.Petrer Capet

4
137
3:12.44

CA Vic

5
153
3:12.70

CA Valladolid

6
139
3:12.76

CA Vic

7
21
Irene Garrido Rubio

AA Catalunya

3:14.50

AA Catalunya

8
255
Nerea Peña Delgado

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

3:15.91

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

9
418
María Estévez Vázquez

Atletica a Silva

3:16.63

Atletica a Silva

10
201
Maria Blanco Lopez

Ciudad de Lugones

3:16.89

Ciudad de Lugones

11
35
3:19.22

Ajalkala

12
124
Laura Nicolau Perez

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

3:19.74

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

13
332
Laia Medina Magan

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

3:20.24

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

14
122
Adelaida Gutierez Sanchez

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

3:20.58

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

15
10
Noa Garcia Lopez

Atletica Avilesina

3:21.49

Atletica Avilesina

16
202
Vega Fernandez Roces

Ciudad de Lugones

3:22.05

Ciudad de Lugones

17
441
3:23.80

A.D. Sprint

18
443
3:25.18

A.D. Sprint

19
112
Maria Marti Garcia

Diputacion Castellon

3:28.07

Diputacion Castellon

20
253
Elena Miguel Ruiz

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

3:34.56

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved