Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:55

1.000m mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:55

RE
14/05/1995
Madrid
2:51.40
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
3:04.11
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    454
    14/1/2008
    Deportiva Tafalla
    3:16.23

    Deportiva Tafalla

    2
    214
    13/4/2009
    Colmenar Viejo
    3:20.69

    Colmenar Viejo

    3
    318
    26/11/2008
    Club Atletismo Naron
    3:21.06

    Club Atletismo Naron

    4
    185
    8/3/2009
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    3:21.25

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    5
    37
    5/4/2009
    Ajalkala
    3:22.84

    Ajalkala

    6
    309
    28/3/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    3:23.09

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    7
    284
    15/10/2008
    Atletismo Mitreo
    3:23.43

    Atletismo Mitreo

    8
    223
    24/4/2009
    Claudia Troppa SC
    3:24.50

    Claudia Troppa SC

    9
    172
    19/12/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    3:24.70

    Atletismo Elcano

    10
    307
    21/8/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    3:25.20

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    11
    73
    27/3/2009
    At Almendralejo
    3:25.50

    At Almendralejo

    12
    356
    13/12/2009
    Clator Orotava
    3:25.56

    Clator Orotava

    13
    72
    6/9/2008
    At Almendralejo
    3:25.79

    At Almendralejo

    14
    411
    23/1/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    3:29.21

    Puentecillas Palencia

    15
    239
    14/10/2009
    Atletismo Cuenca
    3:30.51

    Atletismo Cuenca

    16
    52
    5/12/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    3:30.51

    Atletismo Albacete

    17
    51
    27/2/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    3:30.82

    Atletismo Albacete

    18
    92
    24/6/2009
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    3:31.10

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    19
    209
    27/8/2008
    Colmenar Viejo
    3:32.50

    Colmenar Viejo

    103
    6/7/2009
    Atletismo Barbastro
    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    454
    Aroa Goñi De La Torre

    Deportiva Tafalla

    3:16.23

    Deportiva Tafalla

    2
    214
    Aitana Navajo Fluviá

    Colmenar Viejo

    3:20.69

    Colmenar Viejo

    3
    318
    Alba Pena Soto

    Club Atletismo Naron

    3:21.06

    Club Atletismo Naron

    4
    185
    Claudia Febles Alvarado

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    3:21.25

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    5
    37
    3:22.84

    Ajalkala

    6
    309
    Paula Martinez Gonzalez

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    3:23.09

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    7
    284
    Candela Perez Peña

    Atletismo Mitreo

    3:23.43

    Atletismo Mitreo

    8
    223
    María Servera Domengue

    Claudia Troppa SC

    3:24.50

    Claudia Troppa SC

    9
    172
    3:24.70

    Atletismo Elcano

    10
    307
    Martina Garcia Gutierrez

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    3:25.20

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    11
    73
    Maria Cotano Masero

    At Almendralejo

    3:25.50

    At Almendralejo

    12
    356
    Olga Gutierrez Martin

    Clator Orotava

    3:25.56

    Clator Orotava

    13
    72
    Esther Cotano Circujano

    At Almendralejo

    3:25.79

    At Almendralejo

    14
    411
    Enma Martin Tapia

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3:29.21

    Puentecillas Palencia

    15
    239
    Zoe Triguero Alfaro

    Atletismo Cuenca

    3:30.51

    Atletismo Cuenca

    16
    52
    Martina Navarro Zafrilla

    Atletismo Albacete

    3:30.51

    Atletismo Albacete

    17
    51
    Ángela Martínez Campos

    Atletismo Albacete

    3:30.82

    Atletismo Albacete

    18
    92
    Maria Mercedes Trabalon Garres

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    3:31.10

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    19
    209
    Elsa Diaz González

    Colmenar Viejo

    3:32.50

    Colmenar Viejo

    103
    Vega Sierra Rio

    Atletismo Barbastro

    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved