Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:55

1.000m mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:55

RE
14/05/1995
Madrid
2:51.40
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
3:04.11
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
454
14/1/2008
Deportiva Tafalla
3:16.23

Deportiva Tafalla

2
214
13/4/2009
Colmenar Viejo
3:20.69

Colmenar Viejo

3
318
26/11/2008
Club Atletismo Naron
3:21.06

Club Atletismo Naron

4
185
8/3/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
3:21.25

CEA Tenerife 1984

5
37
5/4/2009
Ajalkala
3:22.84

Ajalkala

6
309
28/3/2008
Comotrans Ciudad Motril
3:23.09

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

7
284
15/10/2008
Atletismo Mitreo
3:23.43

Atletismo Mitreo

8
223
24/4/2009
Claudia Troppa SC
3:24.50

Claudia Troppa SC

9
172
19/12/2008
Atletismo Elcano
3:24.70

Atletismo Elcano

10
307
21/8/2008
Comotrans Ciudad Motril
3:25.20

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

11
73
27/3/2009
At Almendralejo
3:25.50

At Almendralejo

12
356
13/12/2009
Clator Orotava
3:25.56

Clator Orotava

13
72
6/9/2008
At Almendralejo
3:25.79

At Almendralejo

14
411
23/1/2008
Puentecillas Palencia
3:29.21

Puentecillas Palencia

15
239
14/10/2009
Atletismo Cuenca
3:30.51

Atletismo Cuenca

16
52
5/12/2008
Atletismo Albacete
3:30.51

Atletismo Albacete

17
51
27/2/2008
Atletismo Albacete
3:30.82

Atletismo Albacete

18
92
24/6/2009
CA Murcia PDS Group
3:31.10

CA Murcia PDS Group

19
209
27/8/2008
Colmenar Viejo
3:32.50

Colmenar Viejo

103
6/7/2009
Atletismo Barbastro
NP

Atletismo Barbastro

RK Nombre Resultado
1
454
Aroa Goñi De La Torre

Deportiva Tafalla

3:16.23

Deportiva Tafalla

2
214
Aitana Navajo Fluviá

Colmenar Viejo

3:20.69

Colmenar Viejo

3
318
Alba Pena Soto

Club Atletismo Naron

3:21.06

Club Atletismo Naron

4
185
Claudia Febles Alvarado

CEA Tenerife 1984

3:21.25

CEA Tenerife 1984

5
37
3:22.84

Ajalkala

6
309
Paula Martinez Gonzalez

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

3:23.09

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

7
284
Candela Perez Peña

Atletismo Mitreo

3:23.43

Atletismo Mitreo

8
223
María Servera Domengue

Claudia Troppa SC

3:24.50

Claudia Troppa SC

9
172
3:24.70

Atletismo Elcano

10
307
Martina Garcia Gutierrez

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

3:25.20

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

11
73
Maria Cotano Masero

At Almendralejo

3:25.50

At Almendralejo

12
356
Olga Gutierrez Martin

Clator Orotava

3:25.56

Clator Orotava

13
72
Esther Cotano Circujano

At Almendralejo

3:25.79

At Almendralejo

14
411
Enma Martin Tapia

Puentecillas Palencia

3:29.21

Puentecillas Palencia

15
239
Zoe Triguero Alfaro

Atletismo Cuenca

3:30.51

Atletismo Cuenca

16
52
Martina Navarro Zafrilla

Atletismo Albacete

3:30.51

Atletismo Albacete

17
51
Ángela Martínez Campos

Atletismo Albacete

3:30.82

Atletismo Albacete

18
92
Maria Mercedes Trabalon Garres

CA Murcia PDS Group

3:31.10

CA Murcia PDS Group

19
209
Elsa Diaz González

Colmenar Viejo

3:32.50

Colmenar Viejo

103
Vega Sierra Rio

Atletismo Barbastro

NP

Atletismo Barbastro

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved