Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:45

1.000m mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:45

RE
14/05/1995
Madrid
2:51.40
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
3:04.11
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    88
    10/3/2009
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    3:14.06

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    2
    312
    6/1/2009
    Club Atletismo Naron
    3:20.56

    Club Atletismo Naron

    3
    422
    14/10/2008
    Atletica a Silva
    3:22.78

    Atletica a Silva

    4
    220
    18/8/2008
    Claudia Troppa SC
    3:23.55

    Claudia Troppa SC

    5
    23
    23/1/2008
    AA Catalunya
    3:29.72

    AA Catalunya

    6
    413
    3/9/2009
    Puentecillas Palencia
    3:33.51

    Puentecillas Palencia

    7
    234
    18/9/2008
    Atletismo Cuenca
    3:35.65

    Atletismo Cuenca

    8
    395
    13/8/2009
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    3:39.32

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    9
    452
    17/2/2008
    Deportiva Tafalla
    3:41.90

    Deportiva Tafalla

    10
    173
    18/3/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    3:43.01

    Atletismo Elcano

    11
    113
    11/8/2009
    Diputacion Castellon
    3:47.01

    Diputacion Castellon

    12
    158
    11/6/2009
    CA Valladolid
    3:48.08

    CA Valladolid

    13
    8
    21/6/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    3:52.42

    Atletica Avilesina

    14
    190
    8/6/2009
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    3:53.46

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    15
    380
    1/1/2008
    Oviedo At.
    3:57.28

    Oviedo At.

    16
    383
    29/8/2009
    Oviedo At.
    4:02.23

    Oviedo At.

    17
    286
    11/7/2008
    Atletismo Mitreo
    4:03.70

    Atletismo Mitreo

    18
    101
    1/11/2009
    Atletismo Barbastro
    4:08.76

    Atletismo Barbastro

    19
    267
    10/1/2008
    At. Malaga
    4:18.36

    At. Malaga

    20
    266
    21/1/2008
    At. Malaga
    5:02.11

    At. Malaga

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    88
    Mercedes Cantero Robles

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    3:14.06

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    2
    312
    Noa Ardao Galego

    Club Atletismo Naron

    3:20.56

    Club Atletismo Naron

    3
    422
    Debris Paniagua Rodriguez

    Atletica a Silva

    3:22.78

    Atletica a Silva

    4
    220
    Paula Lorenzo Ferrer

    Claudia Troppa SC

    3:23.55

    Claudia Troppa SC

    5
    23
    3:29.72

    AA Catalunya

    6
    413
    Luz Puertas Solorzano

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3:33.51

    Puentecillas Palencia

    7
    234
    Itziar Gómez Tevar

    Atletismo Cuenca

    3:35.65

    Atletismo Cuenca

    8
    395
    3:39.32

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    9
    452
    Marina Erro Eraso

    Deportiva Tafalla

    3:41.90

    Deportiva Tafalla

    10
    173
    Yasmin Mayoune Ben Aloa

    Atletismo Elcano

    3:43.01

    Atletismo Elcano

    11
    113
    Nora Martinez Rodriguez

    Diputacion Castellon

    3:47.01

    Diputacion Castellon

    12
    158
    3:48.08

    CA Valladolid

    13
    8
    Claudia Arribas Suarez

    Atletica Avilesina

    3:52.42

    Atletica Avilesina

    14
    190
    Izel Medina Cabello

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    3:53.46

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    15
    380
    3:57.28

    Oviedo At.

    16
    383
    4:02.23

    Oviedo At.

    17
    286
    Blanca Romero Delgado

    Atletismo Mitreo

    4:03.70

    Atletismo Mitreo

    18
    101
    Mireia Rivera Tapia

    Atletismo Barbastro

    4:08.76

    Atletismo Barbastro

    19
    267
    4:18.36

    At. Malaga

    20
    266
    5:02.11

    At. Malaga

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved