Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:45

1.000m mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:45

RE
14/05/1995
Madrid
2:51.40
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
3:04.11
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
88
10/3/2009
CA Murcia PDS Group
3:14.06

CA Murcia PDS Group

2
312
6/1/2009
Club Atletismo Naron
3:20.56

Club Atletismo Naron

3
422
14/10/2008
Atletica a Silva
3:22.78

Atletica a Silva

4
220
18/8/2008
Claudia Troppa SC
3:23.55

Claudia Troppa SC

5
23
23/1/2008
AA Catalunya
3:29.72

AA Catalunya

6
413
3/9/2009
Puentecillas Palencia
3:33.51

Puentecillas Palencia

7
234
18/9/2008
Atletismo Cuenca
3:35.65

Atletismo Cuenca

8
395
13/8/2009
C.A.Petrer Capet
3:39.32

C.A.Petrer Capet

9
452
17/2/2008
Deportiva Tafalla
3:41.90

Deportiva Tafalla

10
173
18/3/2008
Atletismo Elcano
3:43.01

Atletismo Elcano

11
113
11/8/2009
Diputacion Castellon
3:47.01

Diputacion Castellon

12
158
11/6/2009
CA Valladolid
3:48.08

CA Valladolid

13
8
21/6/2008
Atletica Avilesina
3:52.42

Atletica Avilesina

14
190
8/6/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
3:53.46

CEA Tenerife 1984

15
380
1/1/2008
Oviedo At.
3:57.28

Oviedo At.

16
383
29/8/2009
Oviedo At.
4:02.23

Oviedo At.

17
286
11/7/2008
Atletismo Mitreo
4:03.70

Atletismo Mitreo

18
101
1/11/2009
Atletismo Barbastro
4:08.76

Atletismo Barbastro

19
267
10/1/2008
At. Malaga
4:18.36

At. Malaga

20
266
21/1/2008
At. Malaga
5:02.11

At. Malaga

RK Nombre Resultado
1
88
Mercedes Cantero Robles

CA Murcia PDS Group

3:14.06

CA Murcia PDS Group

2
312
Noa Ardao Galego

Club Atletismo Naron

3:20.56

Club Atletismo Naron

3
422
Debris Paniagua Rodriguez

Atletica a Silva

3:22.78

Atletica a Silva

4
220
Paula Lorenzo Ferrer

Claudia Troppa SC

3:23.55

Claudia Troppa SC

5
23
3:29.72

AA Catalunya

6
413
Luz Puertas Solorzano

Puentecillas Palencia

3:33.51

Puentecillas Palencia

7
234
Itziar Gómez Tevar

Atletismo Cuenca

3:35.65

Atletismo Cuenca

8
395
3:39.32

C.A.Petrer Capet

9
452
Marina Erro Eraso

Deportiva Tafalla

3:41.90

Deportiva Tafalla

10
173
Yasmin Mayoune Ben Aloa

Atletismo Elcano

3:43.01

Atletismo Elcano

11
113
Nora Martinez Rodriguez

Diputacion Castellon

3:47.01

Diputacion Castellon

12
158
3:48.08

CA Valladolid

13
8
Claudia Arribas Suarez

Atletica Avilesina

3:52.42

Atletica Avilesina

14
190
Izel Medina Cabello

CEA Tenerife 1984

3:53.46

CEA Tenerife 1984

15
380
3:57.28

Oviedo At.

16
383
4:02.23

Oviedo At.

17
286
Blanca Romero Delgado

Atletismo Mitreo

4:03.70

Atletismo Mitreo

18
101
Mireia Rivera Tapia

Atletismo Barbastro

4:08.76

Atletismo Barbastro

19
267
4:18.36

At. Malaga

20
266
5:02.11

At. Malaga

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved