Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:05

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:05

RE
04/05/2019
Valls
51.67
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
43.93
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
295
20/7/2009
Atletismo Moralzarzal
27.67

Atletismo Moralzarzal

1 23.07
2 27.67
3 X
2
70
6/5/2009
At Almendralejo
25.24

At Almendralejo

1 23.93
2 25.24
3 21.49
3
69
10/11/2008
At Almendralejo
23.46

At Almendralejo

1 21.73
2 18.12
3 23.46
4
180
27/10/2008
CEA Tenerife 1984
23.23

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 23.23
2 X
3 X
5
389
11/9/2008
C.A.Petrer Capet
21.65

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 20.97
2 X
3 21.65
6
132
4/1/2008
CA Vic
21.13

CA Vic

1 16.25
2 20.35
3 21.13
7
288
10/9/2008
Atletismo Moralzarzal
20.80

Atletismo Moralzarzal

1 20.80
2 X
3 X
8
362
4/6/2008
Ourense Atletismo
20.79

Ourense Atletismo

1 X
2 16.51
3 20.79
9
104
3/12/2008
Diputacion Castellon
20.49

Diputacion Castellon

1 X
2 20.49
3 19.90
10
85
18/7/2008
Arte Fisico
19.05

Arte Fisico

1 X
2 16.35
3 19.05
11
160
15/5/2009
Atletismo Elcano
18.43

Atletismo Elcano

1 16.84
2 18.43
3 X
12
322
16/4/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
18.36

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 18.36
2 17.25
3 15.67
13
164
28/12/2008
Atletismo Elcano
18.12

Atletismo Elcano

1 18.12
2 15.94
3 17.81
14
434
15/2/2008
A.D. Sprint
18.02

A.D. Sprint

1 X
2 X
3 18.02
15
45
7/2/2008
Atletismo Albacete
17.90

Atletismo Albacete

1 17.90
2 16.31
3 16.70
16
86
21/9/2008
Arte Fisico
17.88

Arte Fisico

1 17.88
2 17.79
3 X
17
302
1/11/2008
CA Millaraio
17.82

CA Millaraio

1 16.61
2 17.70
3 17.82
18
28
11/3/2009
Atletismo Alhama
17.29

Atletismo Alhama

1 12.02
2 17.29
3 16.82
RK Nombre Resultado
1
295
Sergio Moreno Cortes

Atletismo Moralzarzal

27.67

Atletismo Moralzarzal

1 23.07
2 27.67
3 X
2
70
Carlos Tena Leon

At Almendralejo

25.24

At Almendralejo

1 23.93
2 25.24
3 21.49
3
69
Jaime Sierra Platero

At Almendralejo

23.46

At Almendralejo

1 21.73
2 18.12
3 23.46
4
180
23.23

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 23.23
2 X
3 X
5
389
Saul Vera Vila

C.A.Petrer Capet

21.65

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 20.97
2 X
3 21.65
6
132
21.13

CA Vic

1 16.25
2 20.35
3 21.13
7
288
Alejandro Andreu Fernandez

Atletismo Moralzarzal

20.80

Atletismo Moralzarzal

1 20.80
2 X
3 X
8
362
Mauro Gomez Gonzalez

Ourense Atletismo

20.79

Ourense Atletismo

1 X
2 16.51
3 20.79
9
104
Ivan Adsuara Sales

Diputacion Castellon

20.49

Diputacion Castellon

1 X
2 20.49
3 19.90
10
85
19.05

Arte Fisico

1 X
2 16.35
3 19.05
11
160
Sergio Gil Manresa

Atletismo Elcano

18.43

Atletismo Elcano

1 16.84
2 18.43
3 X
12
322
Yerai Fernandez Perez

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

18.36

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 18.36
2 17.25
3 15.67
13
164
Manuel Martinez Rodenas

Atletismo Elcano

18.12

Atletismo Elcano

1 18.12
2 15.94
3 17.81
14
434
18.02

A.D. Sprint

1 X
2 X
3 18.02
15
45
Amador Navarro Sánchez

Atletismo Albacete

17.90

Atletismo Albacete

1 17.90
2 16.31
3 16.70
16
86
17.88

Arte Fisico

1 17.88
2 17.79
3 X
17
302
Nadir Moreira Gomez

CA Millaraio

17.82

CA Millaraio

1 16.61
2 17.70
3 17.82
18
28
Mario Munuera García

Atletismo Alhama

17.29

Atletismo Alhama

1 12.02
2 17.29
3 16.82

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved