Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

Longitud mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:10

Longitud mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:10

RE
01/01/0001
5.59
RC
21/06/2015
Valladolid
5.12
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
421
6/1/2008
Atletica a Silva
4.44

Atletica a Silva

1 X +0.0
2 4.44 +0.0
3 4.22 +0.0
2
54
7/1/2008
Atletismo Albacete
4.31

Atletismo Albacete

1 3.90 +0.0
2 4.31 +0.0
3 4.10 +0.0
3
143
3/11/2008
CA Vic
4.30

CA Vic

1 4.16 +0.0
2 4.30 +0.0
3 4.26 +0.0
4
220
18/8/2008
Claudia Troppa SC
4.28

Claudia Troppa SC

1 4.18 +0.0
2 4.28 +0.0
3 4.14 +0.0
5
304
4/1/2009
Comotrans Ciudad Motril
4.27

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 4.07 +0.3
2 4.27 +0.0
3 4.13 +0.0
6
308
23/6/2008
Comotrans Ciudad Motril
4.23

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 4.23 +0.3
2 4.21 +0.0
3 4.19 +0.0
7
35
18/9/2009
Ajalkala
4.19

Ajalkala

1 4.19 +0.4
2 X +0.0
3 3.94 +0.0
8
356
13/12/2009
Clator Orotava
4.09

Clator Orotava

1 4.09 +0.0
2 4.09 +0.0
3 3.88 +0.0
9
119
29/12/2008
Diputacion Castellon
4.08

Diputacion Castellon

1 4.08 +0.3
2 X +0.0
3 3.86 +0.0
10
32
7/4/2008
Ajalkala
4.02

Ajalkala

1 4.02 +0.0
2 X +0.0
3 3.93 +0.0
11
419
14/2/2008
Atletica a Silva
3.93

Atletica a Silva

1 3.93 +0.1
2 3.24 +0.0
3 3.10 +0.0
12
51
27/2/2008
Atletismo Albacete
3.84

Atletismo Albacete

1 3.77 +0.0
2 3.84 +0.0
3 X +0.0
13
254
1/7/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
3.78

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 3.72 +0.6
2 3.78 +0.0
3 3.64 +0.0
14
208
25/4/2008
Colmenar Viejo
3.67

Colmenar Viejo

1 X +0.8
2 3.67 +0.0
3 3.51 +0.0
15
377
6/12/2008
Oviedo At.
3.59

Oviedo At.

1 3.59 +0.1
2 3.41 +0.0
3 3.15 +0.0
RK Nombre Resultado
1
421
Lara Liste Otero

Atletica a Silva

4.44

Atletica a Silva

1 X +0.0
2 4.44 +0.0
3 4.22 +0.0
2
54
Irene Serrano Rodriguez

Atletismo Albacete

4.31

Atletismo Albacete

1 3.90 +0.0
2 4.31 +0.0
3 4.10 +0.0
3
143
4.30

CA Vic

1 4.16 +0.0
2 4.30 +0.0
3 4.26 +0.0
4
220
Paula Lorenzo Ferrer

Claudia Troppa SC

4.28

Claudia Troppa SC

1 4.18 +0.0
2 4.28 +0.0
3 4.14 +0.0
5
304
Blanca Barbero Arquero

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

4.27

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 4.07 +0.3
2 4.27 +0.0
3 4.13 +0.0
6
308
Andrea Gomez Lozano

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

4.23

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

1 4.23 +0.3
2 4.21 +0.0
3 4.19 +0.0
7
35
4.19

Ajalkala

1 4.19 +0.4
2 X +0.0
3 3.94 +0.0
8
356
Olga Gutierrez Martin

Clator Orotava

4.09

Clator Orotava

1 4.09 +0.0
2 4.09 +0.0
3 3.88 +0.0
9
119
Lorena Valero Casanova

Diputacion Castellon

4.08

Diputacion Castellon

1 4.08 +0.3
2 X +0.0
3 3.86 +0.0
10
32
4.02

Ajalkala

1 4.02 +0.0
2 X +0.0
3 3.93 +0.0
11
419
Paula Fernandez Del Rio

Atletica a Silva

3.93

Atletica a Silva

1 3.93 +0.1
2 3.24 +0.0
3 3.10 +0.0
12
51
Ángela Martínez Campos

Atletismo Albacete

3.84

Atletismo Albacete

1 3.77 +0.0
2 3.84 +0.0
3 X +0.0
13
254
Lucia Perez De Blas

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

3.78

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 3.72 +0.6
2 3.78 +0.0
3 3.64 +0.0
14
208
3.67

Colmenar Viejo

1 X +0.8
2 3.67 +0.0
3 3.51 +0.0
15
377
3.59

Oviedo At.

1 3.59 +0.1
2 3.41 +0.0
3 3.15 +0.0

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved