Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:15

Peso (3kg) mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:15

RE
26/08/2020
Los Corrales de Buelna
12.75
RC
22/06/2014
Alcobendas
11.26
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
38
6/10/2008
Ajalkala
6.30

Ajalkala

1 X
2 6.16
3 6.30
2
420
17/5/2008
Atletica a Silva
6.26

Atletica a Silva

1 6.26
2 6.18
3 5.99
3
101
1/11/2009
Atletismo Barbastro
6.10

Atletismo Barbastro

1 5.35
2 5.34
3 6.10
4
235
30/10/2008
Atletismo Cuenca
5.84

Atletismo Cuenca

1 5.06
2 5.58
3 5.84
5
159
1/10/2009
CA Valladolid
5.63

CA Valladolid

1 5.63
2 4.65
3 3.11
6
15
24/8/2008
Atletica Avilesina
5.57

Atletica Avilesina

1 4.73
2 5.57
3 5.51
7
285
21/11/2008
Atletismo Mitreo
5.46

Atletismo Mitreo

1 5.46
2 5.28
3 4.99
8
186
9/10/2008
CEA Tenerife 1984
5.10

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 4.82
2 5.10
3 4.84
9
215
20/8/2008
Colmenar Viejo
5.02

Colmenar Viejo

1 4.81
2 X
3 5.02
10
380
1/1/2008
Oviedo At.
5.00

Oviedo At.

1 5.00
2 X
3 X
11
189
12/5/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
4.91

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 4.50
2 4.91
3 4.79
12
93
1/1/2009
CA Murcia PDS Group
4.90

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 3.78
2 4.55
3 4.90
13
355
8/8/2008
Clator Orotava
4.85

Clator Orotava

1 4.84
2 4.85
3 4.50
14
395
13/8/2009
C.A.Petrer Capet
4.85

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 X
2 4.51
3 4.85
15
120
7/1/2009
Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
4.09

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

1 3.86
2 4.00
3 4.09
RK Nombre Resultado
1
38
6.30

Ajalkala

1 X
2 6.16
3 6.30
2
420
Alba García Fraga

Atletica a Silva

6.26

Atletica a Silva

1 6.26
2 6.18
3 5.99
3
101
Mireia Rivera Tapia

Atletismo Barbastro

6.10

Atletismo Barbastro

1 5.35
2 5.34
3 6.10
4
235
Gema María Moya Anguita

Atletismo Cuenca

5.84

Atletismo Cuenca

1 5.06
2 5.58
3 5.84
5
159
5.63

CA Valladolid

1 5.63
2 4.65
3 3.11
6
15
Sara Zapatero Montes

Atletica Avilesina

5.57

Atletica Avilesina

1 4.73
2 5.57
3 5.51
7
285
Isabel Risco Chavero

Atletismo Mitreo

5.46

Atletismo Mitreo

1 5.46
2 5.28
3 4.99
8
186
Lara Fernández Fernández

CEA Tenerife 1984

5.10

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 4.82
2 5.10
3 4.84
9
215
Daniela Sanchez Aguado

Colmenar Viejo

5.02

Colmenar Viejo

1 4.81
2 X
3 5.02
10
380
5.00

Oviedo At.

1 5.00
2 X
3 X
11
189
Besay Jorge Borges

CEA Tenerife 1984

4.91

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 4.50
2 4.91
3 4.79
12
93
Laura Vigueras Lopez

CA Murcia PDS Group

4.90

CA Murcia PDS Group

1 3.78
2 4.55
3 4.90
13
355
Lucia González Acosta

Clator Orotava

4.85

Clator Orotava

1 4.84
2 4.85
3 4.50
14
395
4.85

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 X
2 4.51
3 4.85
15
120
Lucia Del Rio Perezagua

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

4.09

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

1 3.86
2 4.00
3 4.09

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved