Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 21:20

3.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 21:20

RE
24/08/2014
Nanjing
8:09.99
RC
22/07/1984
San Sebastián
8:18.78
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    240
    19/11/2005
    Atletismo Cuenca
    8:28.32

    Atletismo Cuenca

    2
    346
    5/8/2004
    Llanera Atletismo
    8:31.08

    Llanera Atletismo

    3
    638
    23/1/2005
    Zenit Twinner
    8:33.56

    Zenit Twinner

    4
    469
    10/1/2004
    R.C. Celta
    8:39.34

    R.C. Celta

    5
    269
    27/9/2004
    FACVAC Valls
    8:40.13

    FACVAC Valls

    6
    241
    25/5/2005
    Atletismo Cuenca
    8:43.64

    Atletismo Cuenca

    7
    512
    13/12/2004
    Val. Martin Berlanas
    8:55.54

    Val. Martin Berlanas

    8
    268
    1/6/2004
    FACVAC Valls
    8:57.61

    FACVAC Valls

    9
    274
    23/8/2004
    FC Barcelona
    8:59.37

    FC Barcelona

    10
    229
    9/12/2005
    Colmenar Viejo
    8:59.55

    Colmenar Viejo

    11
    442
    2/5/2005
    CE Penedès
    9:03.02

    CE Penedès

    12
    313
    12/1/2004
    Hiru-Herri
    9:03.81

    Hiru-Herri

    13
    515
    28/6/2004
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    9:20.33

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    240
    Mesfin Escamilla Saiz

    Atletismo Cuenca

    8:28.32

    Atletismo Cuenca

    2
    346
    Jaime Bueno Farto

    Llanera Atletismo

    8:31.08

    Llanera Atletismo

    3
    638
    Marcos Crespo Sanz

    Zenit Twinner

    8:33.56

    Zenit Twinner

    4
    469
    8:39.34

    R.C. Celta

    5
    269
    Aleix Vives Esplugas

    FACVAC Valls

    8:40.13

    FACVAC Valls

    6
    241
    Unai Naranjo Mateo

    Atletismo Cuenca

    8:43.64

    Atletismo Cuenca

    7
    512
    Esteban Patiño Ramirez

    Val. Martin Berlanas

    8:55.54

    Val. Martin Berlanas

    8
    268
    8:57.61

    FACVAC Valls

    9
    274
    Pol Seriñana Bleda

    FC Barcelona

    8:59.37

    FC Barcelona

    10
    229
    Alejandro Pla Estebanez

    Colmenar Viejo

    8:59.55

    Colmenar Viejo

    11
    442
    9:03.02

    CE Penedès

    12
    313
    Asier Ayape Leoz

    Hiru-Herri

    9:03.81

    Hiru-Herri

    13
    515
    Ruben Egea Vidal

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    9:20.33

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved