Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

5.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

24/07/2021 - 10:30

5.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

24/07/2021 - 10:30

RE
05/04/1992
Barcelona
22:29.30
RC
08/07/2006
Ourense
23:28.32
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
42
19/1/2004
Atletismo Alcorcon
23:42.69
8

Atletismo Alcorcon

2
243
11/11/2005
Atletismo Cuenca
23:50.86
7

Atletismo Cuenca

3
419
12/12/2005
Ohmio Arahal
24:12.03
6

Ohmio Arahal

4
501
1/9/2005
CA Safor-Teika
24:14.07
5

CA Safor-Teika

5
486
9/7/2005
Runners El Vendrell
24:31.54
4

Runners El Vendrell

6
232
28/1/2005
Cornellà At.
24:44.23
3

Cornellà At.

7
201
13/4/2005
Cehegin Atletismo
25:09.26
2

Cehegin Atletismo

8
386
26/7/2005
CA Millaraio
25:42.43
1

CA Millaraio

9
412
2/11/2005
CA Nou Barris
25:51.82

CA Nou Barris

10
532
18/5/2005
Atletisme Els Sitges
26:02.42

Atletisme Els Sitges

11
280
12/3/2005
Image FDR
26:12.39

Image FDR

12
615
11/2/2004
Valencia Club Atletismo
26:43.76

Valencia Club Atletismo

13
164
30/7/2004
CA Canaletes
26:52.57

CA Canaletes

14
22
1/4/2005
AD Gijon Atletismo
28:06.83

AD Gijon Atletismo

15
59
30/3/2005
UCAM-Athleo Cieza
28:45.60

UCAM-Athleo Cieza

16
52
17/8/2005
Atletismo Arona
29:39.16

Atletismo Arona

RK Nombre Resultado
1
42
Silvia Villar Nieto

Atletismo Alcorcon

23:42.69
8

Atletismo Alcorcon

2
243
Lydia Ballesteros Garrote

Atletismo Cuenca

23:50.86
7

Atletismo Cuenca

3
419
24:12.03
6

Ohmio Arahal

4
501
Angela Casanova Peris

CA Safor-Teika

24:14.07
5

CA Safor-Teika

5
486
Griselda Serret Menendez

Runners El Vendrell

24:31.54
4

Runners El Vendrell

6
232
Erika Duro Romeral

Cornellà At.

24:44.23
3

Cornellà At.

7
201
Marta Garcia Llorente

Cehegin Atletismo

25:09.26
2

Cehegin Atletismo

8
386
Salomé Segade Buide

CA Millaraio

25:42.43
1

CA Millaraio

9
412
25:51.82

CA Nou Barris

10
532
Emma Almenar Garcia

Atletisme Els Sitges

26:02.42

Atletisme Els Sitges

11
280
26:12.39

Image FDR

12
615
Africa Perez Piñaga

Valencia Club Atletismo

26:43.76

Valencia Club Atletismo

13
164
Aina Urrutia Herrera

CA Canaletes

26:52.57

CA Canaletes

14
22
Angelica Velasco Flores

AD Gijon Atletismo

28:06.83

AD Gijon Atletismo

15
59
Carmen Bleda Lucas

UCAM-Athleo Cieza

28:45.60

UCAM-Athleo Cieza

16
52
29:39.16

Atletismo Arona

© 2022 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved