Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 19:40

Peso (3kg) Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 19:40

RE
04/07/1992
Caen
16.23
RC
25/06/2017
Getafe
16.09
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    471
    13/5/2004
    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    14.51

    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

    1 12.55
    2 12.68
    3 X
    4 11.92
    5 X
    6 14.51
    2
    584
    1/10/2004
    A.C. Trotasierra
    14.15

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X
    2 13.66
    3 13.26
    4 14.10
    5 14.15
    6 13.58
    3
    144
    20/1/2005
    Playas de Castellon
    14.14

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    550
    26/11/2005
    Univ Leon Sprint At
    13.96

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    5
    420
    15/11/2005
    CA Olesa
    12.88

    CA Olesa

    1 12.88
    2 12.37
    3 12.31
    4 12.58
    5 X
    6 X
    6
    8
    4/7/2004
    ADA Yeclano
    12.52

    ADA Yeclano

    1 12.52
    2 11.31
    3 11.65
    4 X
    5 11.85
    6 11.96
    7
    388
    5/7/2004
    Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    12.45

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    8
    115
    8/3/2005
    CA Igualada
    12.25

    CA Igualada

    1 12.25
    2 11.91
    3 11.94
    4 11.85
    5 11.95
    6 X
    9
    281
    31/5/2004
    Image FDR
    12.16

    Image FDR

    1 11.74
    2 11.41
    3 12.16
    4
    5
    6
    10
    329
    6/5/2004
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    11.90

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 11.90
    2 11.54
    3 10.59
    4
    5
    6
    11
    565
    14/5/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    10.41

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 10.41
    2 10.05
    3 9.88
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    471
    Xiana Lago Andrade

    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

    14.51

    Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

    1 12.55
    2 12.68
    3 X
    4 11.92
    5 X
    6 14.51
    2
    584
    Valentina Perez Gomez

    A.C. Trotasierra

    14.15

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X
    2 13.66
    3 13.26
    4 14.10
    5 14.15
    6 13.58
    3
    144
    Ines Safont Lamelas

    Playas de Castellon

    14.14

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    550
    Fiona Mar Villarroel Ramos

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    13.96

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    5
    420
    12.88

    CA Olesa

    1 12.88
    2 12.37
    3 12.31
    4 12.58
    5 X
    6 X
    6
    8
    12.52

    ADA Yeclano

    1 12.52
    2 11.31
    3 11.65
    4 X
    5 11.85
    6 11.96
    7
    388
    Irma Gonzalez Fañanas

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    12.45

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    8
    115
    Nuria Moix Falip

    CA Igualada

    12.25

    CA Igualada

    1 12.25
    2 11.91
    3 11.94
    4 11.85
    5 11.95
    6 X
    9
    281
    12.16

    Image FDR

    1 11.74
    2 11.41
    3 12.16
    4
    5
    6
    10
    329
    Candela Lucia Esteban Bravo

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    11.90

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 11.90
    2 11.54
    3 10.59
    4
    5
    6
    11
    565
    Andrea Vazquez Nevado

    Atletismo Delsur

    10.41

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 10.41
    2 10.05
    3 9.88
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved