Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple salto Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 18:00

Triple salto Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 18:00

RE
12/07/2012
Barcelona
14.17
RC
23/06/2018
Gijón
13.76
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
470
16/10/2004
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
12.74

Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

1 12.43 +1.4
2 12.14 +0.4
3 12.67 +1.0
4 12.59 -0.1
5 12.51 +0.4
6 12.74 +0.8
2
136
27/9/2004
Playas de Castellon
12.58

Playas de Castellon

1 12.38 +0.3
2 12.26 +0.6
3 12.45 +0.4
4 12.58 +0.2
5 12.51 +0.5
6 12.42 +1.1
3
435
14/12/2004
Grupompleo Pamplona At
12.38

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 12.38 +0.4
2 11.98 +0.9
3 12.02 +0.3
4 12.18 +0.7
5 12.18 +0.0
6 X +0.6
4
276
12/2/2004
FC Barcelona
12.33

FC Barcelona

1 12.25 +1.0
2 12.14 +0.8
3 X +0.4
4 12.33 +1.4
5 X +0.8
6 12.20 +1.1
5
181
17/9/2004
CA Tarragona
12.23

CA Tarragona

1 11.81 +0.3
2 X +0.4
3 11.99 +1.2
4 11.54 +0.7
5 11.59 +0.0
6 12.23 +0.0
6
364
22/12/2005
C.D. MELIZ SPORT
12.11

C.D. MELIZ SPORT

1 11.70 +1.1
2 X +0.3
3 11.86 +1.1
4 11.74 +1.9
5 12.11 +1.3
6 11.53 +0.9
7
32
3/8/2004
A.D. Marathon
11.89

A.D. Marathon

1 11.20 -0.4
2 11.62 +0.0
3 11.89 +1.0
4 X +0.3
5 X +0.7
6 11.64 +1.0
8
586
22/2/2005
Tximista Atletismo
11.78

Tximista Atletismo

1 11.50 +0.8
2 11.78 -0.4
3 11.60 +0.6
4 X +1.6
5 11.51 +0.1
6 11.63 +0.3
9
480
14/8/2004
Puente Romanillos
11.69

Puente Romanillos

1 11.15 +1.2
2 11.69 +1.5
3 11.48 -0.8
4
5
6
10
410
24/7/2005
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
11.57

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 11.51 -0.3
2 X +0.0
3 11.57 -0.8
4
5
6
11
237
17/7/2005
Union Atletica CUA
11.56

Union Atletica CUA

1 X +0.9
2 X +0.4
3 11.56 +0.7
4
5
6
12
199
27/10/2005
CEA Tenerife 1984
11.46

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 11.46 +0.0
2 11.46 -0.5
3 X +0.4
4
5
6
13
612
16/8/2005
Valencia Club Atletismo
11.35

Valencia Club Atletismo

1 X +0.2
2 11.35 +0.2
3 X +0.5
4
5
6
14
503
3/9/2004
CA Safor-Teika
11.30

CA Safor-Teika

1 11.30 +0.5
2 X +0.2
3 11.29 +0.3
4
5
6
15
95
16/6/2004
Berango Atletismo
11.28

Berango Atletismo

1 11.17 +0.3
2 11.13 +0.2
3 11.28 +0.4
4
5
6
16
100
23/8/2004
LEA La Blanca
11.28

LEA La Blanca

1 11.28 +0.0
2 10.81 +0.5
3 X +0.8
4
5
6
17
26
27/10/2004
A.D. Marathon
11.12

A.D. Marathon

1 X -0.2
2 11.12 +0.1
3 X +0.8
4
5
6
18
551
27/12/2004
A.D. Sprint
10.81

A.D. Sprint

1 X -1.9
2 10.81 +1.2
3 X +0.3
4
5
6
19
436
8/7/2004
Grupompleo Pamplona At
10.78

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 10.78 +0.9
2 X +0.8
3 10.66 +0.8
4
5
6
618
3/1/2005
Valencia Club Atletismo
NP

Valencia Club Atletismo

1
2
3
4
5
6
RK Nombre Resultado
1
470
Diaou Diallo Chao

Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

12.74

Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal

1 12.43 +1.4
2 12.14 +0.4
3 12.67 +1.0
4 12.59 -0.1
5 12.51 +0.4
6 12.74 +0.8
2
136
Alba Cuns Iglesias

Playas de Castellon

12.58

Playas de Castellon

1 12.38 +0.3
2 12.26 +0.6
3 12.45 +0.4
4 12.58 +0.2
5 12.51 +0.5
6 12.42 +1.1
3
435
Andrea Arilla Luqui

Grupompleo Pamplona At

12.38

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 12.38 +0.4
2 11.98 +0.9
3 12.02 +0.3
4 12.18 +0.7
5 12.18 +0.0
6 X +0.6
4
276
Carmen Murcia Garcia

FC Barcelona

12.33

FC Barcelona

1 12.25 +1.0
2 12.14 +0.8
3 X +0.4
4 12.33 +1.4
5 X +0.8
6 12.20 +1.1
5
181
12.23

CA Tarragona

1 11.81 +0.3
2 X +0.4
3 11.99 +1.2
4 11.54 +0.7
5 11.59 +0.0
6 12.23 +0.0
6
364
Andrea Cifuentes Chausen

C.D. MELIZ SPORT

12.11

C.D. MELIZ SPORT

1 11.70 +1.1
2 X +0.3
3 11.86 +1.1
4 11.74 +1.9
5 12.11 +1.3
6 11.53 +0.9
7
32
11.89

A.D. Marathon

1 11.20 -0.4
2 11.62 +0.0
3 11.89 +1.0
4 X +0.3
5 X +0.7
6 11.64 +1.0
8
586
Naia Garetxana Urkidi

Tximista Atletismo

11.78

Tximista Atletismo

1 11.50 +0.8
2 11.78 -0.4
3 11.60 +0.6
4 X +1.6
5 11.51 +0.1
6 11.63 +0.3
9
480
Kristina Nikolova Nikolova

Puente Romanillos

11.69

Puente Romanillos

1 11.15 +1.2
2 11.69 +1.5
3 11.48 -0.8
4
5
6
10
410
Marta Sebastian Cruz

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

11.57

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 11.51 -0.3
2 X +0.0
3 11.57 -0.8
4
5
6
11
237
Naomi Nvo Oñana Akele

Union Atletica CUA

11.56

Union Atletica CUA

1 X +0.9
2 X +0.4
3 11.56 +0.7
4
5
6
12
199
Paola Valle Alarcia

CEA Tenerife 1984

11.46

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 11.46 +0.0
2 11.46 -0.5
3 X +0.4
4
5
6
13
612
Lucia Iranzo Abad

Valencia Club Atletismo

11.35

Valencia Club Atletismo

1 X +0.2
2 11.35 +0.2
3 X +0.5
4
5
6
14
503
Aitana Ferrairo Bataner

CA Safor-Teika

11.30

CA Safor-Teika

1 11.30 +0.5
2 X +0.2
3 11.29 +0.3
4
5
6
15
95
Uxue Gaminde Irigoien

Berango Atletismo

11.28

Berango Atletismo

1 11.17 +0.3
2 11.13 +0.2
3 11.28 +0.4
4
5
6
16
100
11.28

LEA La Blanca

1 11.28 +0.0
2 10.81 +0.5
3 X +0.8
4
5
6
17
26
11.12

A.D. Marathon

1 X -0.2
2 11.12 +0.1
3 X +0.8
4
5
6
18
551
10.81

A.D. Sprint

1 X -1.9
2 10.81 +1.2
3 X +0.3
4
5
6
19
436
Naroa Bujanda Huarte

Grupompleo Pamplona At

10.78

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 10.78 +0.9
2 X +0.8
3 10.66 +0.8
4
5
6
618
Jennifer Yankey Awotwi

Valencia Club Atletismo

NP

Valencia Club Atletismo

1
2
3
4
5
6

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved