Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 18:15

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 18:15

RE
23/05/2013
Castellón
6.38
RC
23/06/2013
Durango
6.11
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
435
14/12/2004
Grupompleo Pamplona At
5.84

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 5.68 +1.1
2 5.79 +0.8
3 X
4 5.33 +0.3
5 5.84 -0.1
6 5.56 +0.3
2
51
29/11/2004
Juventud Atletica Elche
5.76

Juventud Atletica Elche

1 5.63 +0.0
2 5.56 +0.7
3 5.76 +1.3
4 X
5 5.61 -0.3
6 X
3
618
3/1/2005
Valencia Club Atletismo
5.73

Valencia Club Atletismo

1 5.30 +0.7
2 5.73 +0.1
3 5.40 -0.1
4 5.37 -0.1
5 5.32 -0.2
6 X
4
423
19/9/2004
Go Fit - Olimpia San Román
5.63

Go Fit - Olimpia San Román

1 5.31 +0.8
2 5.49 +1.2
3 5.63 +0.0
4 X
5 5.46 +0.5
6 5.62 +0.7
5
223
2/9/2004
Ciudad de Lugones
5.61

Ciudad de Lugones

1 5.61 +0.5
2 5.39 +0.9
3 5.54 +1.2
4 5.15 +0.6
5 5.33 +0.7
6 5.24 -1.4
6
542
29/4/2004
Sporting Segovia
5.60

Sporting Segovia

1 5.43 +1.1
2 5.54 +1.2
3 5.60 +1.1
4 5.43 +0.1
5 5.59 -0.1
6 5.44 -0.9
7
581
2/6/2004
Trotacalles Cordoba
5.52

Trotacalles Cordoba

1 5.52 +1.5
2 5.23 -0.1
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
8
599
3/5/2005
U Colomenca At.
5.51

U Colomenca At.

1 5.51 +0.8
2 5.34 -0.1
3 5.29 +0.9
4 5.33 +0.7
5 X
6 X
9
345
25/4/2005
Supple Leopard
5.50

Supple Leopard

1 5.50 +1.8
2 3.19 +0.4
3 5.32 -0.4
4
5
6
10
552
20/4/2005
A.D. Sprint
5.45

A.D. Sprint

1 5.16 +0.3
2 5.45 +0.9
3 5.34 +0.5
4
5
6
11
364
22/12/2005
C.D. MELIZ SPORT
5.43

C.D. MELIZ SPORT

1 X
2 5.32 +0.3
3 5.43 +0.8
4
5
6
12
135
18/2/2005
Playas de Castellon
5.37

Playas de Castellon

1 5.07 +1.2
2 5.37 +0.6
3 5.31 +0.8
4
5
6
RK Nombre Resultado
1
435
Andrea Arilla Luqui

Grupompleo Pamplona At

5.84

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 5.68 +1.1
2 5.79 +0.8
3 X
4 5.33 +0.3
5 5.84 -0.1
6 5.56 +0.3
2
51
Jennifer Marco Gomez

Juventud Atletica Elche

5.76

Juventud Atletica Elche

1 5.63 +0.0
2 5.56 +0.7
3 5.76 +1.3
4 X
5 5.61 -0.3
6 X
3
618
Jennifer Yankey Awotwi

Valencia Club Atletismo

5.73

Valencia Club Atletismo

1 5.30 +0.7
2 5.73 +0.1
3 5.40 -0.1
4 5.37 -0.1
5 5.32 -0.2
6 X
4
423
Jana Camacho Lopez

Go Fit - Olimpia San Román

5.63

Go Fit - Olimpia San Román

1 5.31 +0.8
2 5.49 +1.2
3 5.63 +0.0
4 X
5 5.46 +0.5
6 5.62 +0.7
5
223
Henar Suarez Rodriguez

Ciudad de Lugones

5.61

Ciudad de Lugones

1 5.61 +0.5
2 5.39 +0.9
3 5.54 +1.2
4 5.15 +0.6
5 5.33 +0.7
6 5.24 -1.4
6
542
Elisa Vaquerizo Flores

Sporting Segovia

5.60

Sporting Segovia

1 5.43 +1.1
2 5.54 +1.2
3 5.60 +1.1
4 5.43 +0.1
5 5.59 -0.1
6 5.44 -0.9
7
581
Natalia Alvarez Trujillo

Trotacalles Cordoba

5.52

Trotacalles Cordoba

1 5.52 +1.5
2 5.23 -0.1
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
8
599
Laia Rodriguez Vendrell

U Colomenca At.

5.51

U Colomenca At.

1 5.51 +0.8
2 5.34 -0.1
3 5.29 +0.9
4 5.33 +0.7
5 X
6 X
9
345
Elisa Peon Pescador

Supple Leopard

5.50

Supple Leopard

1 5.50 +1.8
2 3.19 +0.4
3 5.32 -0.4
4
5
6
10
552
5.45

A.D. Sprint

1 5.16 +0.3
2 5.45 +0.9
3 5.34 +0.5
4
5
6
11
364
Andrea Cifuentes Chausen

C.D. MELIZ SPORT

5.43

C.D. MELIZ SPORT

1 X
2 5.32 +0.3
3 5.43 +0.8
4
5
6
12
135
Elena Corella Crespo

Playas de Castellon

5.37

Playas de Castellon

1 5.07 +1.2
2 5.37 +0.6
3 5.31 +0.8
4
5
6

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved