Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

2.000m Obst.Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 20:50

2.000m Obst.Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 20:50

RE
12/05/2018
Barcelona
6:44.59
RC
22/06/2019
Castellón
51:24.00
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    99
    22/8/2005
    Bezana Atletismo
    6:55.50

    Bezana Atletismo

    2
    413
    11/6/2005
    CA Nou Barris
    6:59.18

    CA Nou Barris

    3
    160
    27/1/2005
    CA Cambrils
    6:59.22

    CA Cambrils

    4
    168
    4/2/2004
    CAPEX
    7:13.62

    CAPEX

    5
    570
    11/5/2005
    Tolosa C.F.
    7:18.60

    Tolosa C.F.

    6
    616
    18/2/2004
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    7:20.84

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    7
    14
    21/4/2004
    CA Castellar
    7:31.07

    CA Castellar

    8
    368
    30/1/2005
    At. Mijas
    7:36.73

    At. Mijas

    9
    448
    2/12/2004
    At Pozuelo
    7:40.89

    At Pozuelo

    10
    134
    22/7/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    7:43.67

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    82
    10/1/2004
    Barrutia A.E.
    7:49.02

    Barrutia A.E.

    12
    487
    13/7/2005
    Riazor Coruña
    7:55.39

    Riazor Coruña

    13
    207
    19/7/2004
    CA Chapin Jerez
    8:02.39

    CA Chapin Jerez

    14
    411
    25/5/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    8:29.96

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    497
    22/1/2004
    Atletico Salamanca
    AB

    Atletico Salamanca

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    99
    Lucia Fernandez Alonso

    Bezana Atletismo

    6:55.50

    Bezana Atletismo

    2
    413
    6:59.18

    CA Nou Barris

    3
    160
    Maria Taggi Padro

    CA Cambrils

    6:59.22

    CA Cambrils

    4
    168
    7:13.62

    CAPEX

    5
    570
    7:18.60

    Tolosa C.F.

    6
    616
    Erika Robleda Gracia

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    7:20.84

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    7
    14
    Paula Pi Rodriguez

    CA Castellar

    7:31.07

    CA Castellar

    8
    368
    7:36.73

    At. Mijas

    9
    448
    7:40.89

    At Pozuelo

    10
    134
    Elisa Cerezo Pozo

    Playas de Castellon

    7:43.67

    Playas de Castellon

    11
    82
    7:49.02

    Barrutia A.E.

    12
    487
    7:55.39

    Riazor Coruña

    13
    207
    Ana Maria Letran Cartes

    CA Chapin Jerez

    8:02.39

    CA Chapin Jerez

    14
    411
    Diana Suarez Moreno

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    8:29.96

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    497
    Clara Rubio Machacón

    Atletico Salamanca

    AB

    Atletico Salamanca

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved