Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

10.000m Marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 09:45

10.000m Marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 09:45

RE
30/07/1993
San Sebastian
41:03.87
RC
20/07/2014
Valladolid
42:32.12
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    561
    18/12/2004
    CD Surco Lucena
    46:09.37

    CD Surco Lucena

    2
    311
    6/2/2005
    Atletismo Guadix
    46:56.36

    Atletismo Guadix

    3
    200
    7/1/2004
    Cehegin Atletismo
    47:08.82

    Cehegin Atletismo

    4
    416
    6/9/2004
    Ohmio Arahal
    47:42.19

    Ohmio Arahal

    5
    300
    25/2/2005
    Go Fit Athletics
    48:55.39

    Go Fit Athletics

    6
    519
    23/10/2004
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    49:00.48

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    7
    117
    10/4/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    49:55.38

    Playas de Castellon

    8
    57
    19/7/2005
    UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    50:15.53

    UCAM-Athleo Cieza

    9
    58
    18/4/2005
    UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    50:17.71

    UCAM-Athleo Cieza

    10
    417
    14/9/2005
    Ohmio Arahal
    50:19.84

    Ohmio Arahal

    11
    148
    22/8/2005
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    50:20.49

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    12
    70
    25/10/2005
    Atletismo Axati
    53:10.73

    Atletismo Axati

    13
    265
    22/10/2004
    CA Montornes
    55:04.01

    CA Montornes

    72
    25/4/2005
    CA Bahia Almeria
    DS

    At. 54.7.5

    CA Bahia Almeria

    23
    4/2/2004
    A.D. Marathon
    DS

    At.54.7.5

    A.D. Marathon

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    561
    Pablo Rodriguez Rojas

    CD Surco Lucena

    46:09.37

    CD Surco Lucena

    2
    311
    Pablo Postigo Gabarro

    Atletismo Guadix

    46:56.36

    Atletismo Guadix

    3
    200
    Francisco Espin Valera

    Cehegin Atletismo

    47:08.82

    Cehegin Atletismo

    4
    416
    47:42.19

    Ohmio Arahal

    5
    300
    Javier De Arriba Castilla

    Go Fit Athletics

    48:55.39

    Go Fit Athletics

    6
    519
    Daniel Sanagustin Lopez

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    49:00.48

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    7
    117
    Ruben Albiol Alhambra

    Playas de Castellon

    49:55.38

    Playas de Castellon

    8
    57
    Jaime Salinas Marin

    UCAM-Athleo Cieza

    50:15.53

    UCAM-Athleo Cieza

    9
    58
    Alexis Salmeron Moreno

    UCAM-Athleo Cieza

    50:17.71

    UCAM-Athleo Cieza

    10
    417
    50:19.84

    Ohmio Arahal

    11
    148
    Pedro Callado Gomez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    50:20.49

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    12
    70
    David Munzon Romero

    Atletismo Axati

    53:10.73

    Atletismo Axati

    13
    265
    Izan Ramirez Cortes

    CA Montornes

    55:04.01

    CA Montornes

    72
    Ismael Torres Gonzalez

    CA Bahia Almeria

    At. 54.7.5
    DS

    At. 54.7.5

    CA Bahia Almeria

    23
    Marcos Diez De Pedro

    A.D. Marathon

    At.54.7.5
    DS

    At.54.7.5

    A.D. Marathon

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved