Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Decatlón
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 10:35

Longitud Decatlón
Finalizada

07/24/2021 - 10:35

RE
23/06/2019
Castellón
RC
23/06/2019
Castellón
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    537
    29/1/2004
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    6.75
    755

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 6.75 -0.6
    2 6.58 -0.6
    3 6.59 -0.6
    2
    11
    28/3/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    6.36
    666

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 6.36 -0.4
    2 6.09 -0.2
    3 6.31 -0.8
    3
    325
    17/2/2005
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    6.33
    659

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 6.17 -0.2
    2 6.08 -0.3
    3 6.33 +0.0
    4
    595
    10/8/2005
    UA Terrassa
    6.30
    652

    UA Terrassa

    1 6.06 -0.8
    2 6.30 -0.1
    3 6.09 -0.8
    5
    171
    22/2/2004
    UCAM-Cartagena
    6.21
    632

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 6.18 +0.3
    2 6.21 -0.6
    3 X
    6
    121
    16/9/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    6.15
    619

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.88 -0.1
    2 6.15 +0.1
    3 6.01 +0.2
    7
    302
    5/2/2004
    Go Fit Athletics
    6.07
    602

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 5.74 +1.1
    2 X
    3 6.07 -0.6
    8
    389
    13/9/2005
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    5.93
    571

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 5.67 -0.8
    2 5.93 -0.8
    3 5.70 -0.2
    9
    172
    26/6/2004
    UCAM-Cartagena
    5.86
    556

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 5.82 -1.1
    2 5.86 -0.8
    3 X
    10
    258
    31/10/2005
    Deportivo Eibar
    5.78
    540

    Deportivo Eibar

    1 5.78 -0.8
    2 X
    3 5.69 -1.1
    11
    262
    31/1/2004
    Eliocroca
    5.59
    500

    Eliocroca

    1 5.35 -1.0
    2 5.59 -1.1
    3 5.25 -0.9
    12
    572
    21/9/2004
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    5.52
    485

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 X
    2 X
    3 5.52 -0.6
    13
    322
    23/3/2004
    L'Hospitalet At.
    5.50
    481

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 5.50 -0.3
    2 4.60 -0.3
    3 5.50 +0.5
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    537
    Tayb David Loum Pascual

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    6.75
    755

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 6.75 -0.6
    2 6.58 -0.6
    3 6.59 -0.6
    2
    11
    Achraf Hassouni Daoudi

    Atletismo Alhama

    6.36
    666

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 6.36 -0.4
    2 6.09 -0.2
    3 6.31 -0.8
    3
    325
    David Alejos Garcia

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    6.33
    659

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 6.17 -0.2
    2 6.08 -0.3
    3 6.33 +0.0
    4
    595
    6.30
    652

    UA Terrassa

    1 6.06 -0.8
    2 6.30 -0.1
    3 6.09 -0.8
    5
    171
    Daniel Lopez Nieto

    UCAM-Cartagena

    6.21
    632

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 6.18 +0.3
    2 6.21 -0.6
    3 X
    6
    121
    Eduardo Figueroa Morera

    Playas de Castellon

    6.15
    619

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.88 -0.1
    2 6.15 +0.1
    3 6.01 +0.2
    7
    302
    Pablo Martinez Torre

    Go Fit Athletics

    6.07
    602

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 5.74 +1.1
    2 X
    3 6.07 -0.6
    8
    389
    Diego Darias Saavedra

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    5.93
    571

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 5.67 -0.8
    2 5.93 -0.8
    3 5.70 -0.2
    9
    172
    5.86
    556

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 5.82 -1.1
    2 5.86 -0.8
    3 X
    10
    258
    Imanol Egidazu De Diego

    Deportivo Eibar

    5.78
    540

    Deportivo Eibar

    1 5.78 -0.8
    2 X
    3 5.69 -1.1
    11
    262
    5.59
    500

    Eliocroca

    1 5.35 -1.0
    2 5.59 -1.1
    3 5.25 -0.9
    12
    572
    Dennis Hernandez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    5.52
    485

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    1 X
    2 X
    3 5.52 -0.6
    13
    322
    Jordi Sanchez Romero

    L'Hospitalet At.

    5.50
    481

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 5.50 -0.3
    2 4.60 -0.3
    3 5.50 +0.5

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved