Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Decatlón Sub18 Hombres
Finalizada
Decatlón Sub18 Hombres
Finalizada

-

RE
23/06/2019
Castellón
RC
23/06/2019
Castellón
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    537
    29/1/2004
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    6912

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    2
    302
    5/2/2004
    Go Fit Athletics
    6640

    Go Fit Athletics

    3
    258
    31/10/2005
    Deportivo Eibar
    6551

    Deportivo Eibar

    4
    572
    21/9/2004
    TenerifeCajaCanarias
    6514

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    5
    121
    16/9/2004
    Playas de Castellon
    6243

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    11
    28/3/2004
    Atletismo Alhama
    6126

    Atletismo Alhama

    7
    389
    13/9/2005
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    5976

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    8
    595
    10/8/2005
    UA Terrassa
    5896

    UA Terrassa

    9
    172
    26/6/2004
    UCAM-Cartagena
    5701

    UCAM-Cartagena

    10
    325
    17/2/2005
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    5697

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    11
    322
    23/3/2004
    L'Hospitalet At.
    5440

    L'Hospitalet At.

    12
    262
    31/1/2004
    Eliocroca
    5341

    Eliocroca

    13
    171
    22/2/2004
    UCAM-Cartagena
    5248

    UCAM-Cartagena

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    537
    Tayb David Loum Pascual

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    6912

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    2
    302
    Pablo Martinez Torre

    Go Fit Athletics

    6640

    Go Fit Athletics

    3
    258
    Imanol Egidazu De Diego

    Deportivo Eibar

    6551

    Deportivo Eibar

    4
    572
    Dennis Hernandez

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    6514

    TenerifeCajaCanarias

    5
    121
    Eduardo Figueroa Morera

    Playas de Castellon

    6243

    Playas de Castellon

    6
    11
    Achraf Hassouni Daoudi

    Atletismo Alhama

    6126

    Atletismo Alhama

    7
    389
    Diego Darias Saavedra

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    5976

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    8
    595
    5896

    UA Terrassa

    9
    172
    5701

    UCAM-Cartagena

    10
    325
    David Alejos Garcia

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    5697

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    11
    322
    Jordi Sanchez Romero

    L'Hospitalet At.

    5440

    L'Hospitalet At.

    12
    262
    5341

    Eliocroca

    13
    171
    Daniel Lopez Nieto

    UCAM-Cartagena

    5248

    UCAM-Cartagena

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved