Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 12:05

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 12:05

RE
28/06/2008
Torrent
7.86
RC
18/06/2011
Granollers
7.47
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
640
3/11/2004
At. Intec-Zoiti
7.09

At. Intec-Zoiti

1 6.54 +0.8
2 6.92 +1.4
3 X
4 X
5 7.09 +0.5
6 6.62 +0.0
2
87
31/12/2004
Barcelona At.
6.95

Barcelona At.

1 6.68 -1.1
2 6.80 -0.5
3 X
4 6.59 +0.7
5 6.95 +0.9
6 6.89 +0.9
3
153
12/12/2004
Avinent Manresa
6.84

Avinent Manresa

1 X
2 6.47 +0.9
3 6.81 +0.8
4 X
5 6.84 -1.0
6 X
4
376
15/11/2005
Hinaco Monzon
6.81

Hinaco Monzon

1 6.51 -1.3
2 X
3 X
4 X
5 6.81 +0.8
6 X
5
571
29/5/2004
Track Cross Road Team
6.71

Track Cross Road Team

1 6.71 +0.3
2 6.36 +0.6
3 X
4 X
5 6.71 +0.0
6 X
6
103
19/2/2004
CA Granollers
6.64

CA Granollers

1 6.32 +0.6
2 6.47 -1.1
3 6.52 +1.3
4 6.64 +0.2
5 X
6 6.58 -0.2
7
450
7/2/2005
Puentecillas Palencia
6.60

Puentecillas Palencia

1 6.60 +0.5
2 X
3 6.59 +0.5
4 X
5 X
6 X
8
477
22/4/2004
Puente Romanillos
6.49

Puente Romanillos

1 6.23 -0.4
2 6.49 +0.8
3 X
4 6.13 +0.9
5 X
6 X
9
367
2/4/2004
At. Mijas
6.48

At. Mijas

1 X
2 6.48 +1.0
3 X
4
5
6
10
476
27/12/2005
Puente Romanillos
6.43

Puente Romanillos

1 X
2 6.43 +0.8
3 X
4
5
6
11
44
21/6/2005
AtletismoPuertollano
6.41

AtletismoPuertollano

1 6.30 -0.9
2 6.41 +0.8
3 6.27 +0.3
4
5
6
12
116
31/8/2004
Playas de Castellon
6.38

Playas de Castellon

1 X
2 X
3 6.38 -0.7
4
5
6
13
211
9/3/2004
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
6.32

C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

1 6.32 -1.0
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
14
544
29/5/2004
Univ Leon Sprint At
6.30

Univ Leon Sprint At

1 X
2 X
3 6.30 +0.3
4
5
6
15
566
29/12/2004
Txindoki A.T.
5.95

Txindoki A.T.

1 5.95 -1.0
2 4.61 +0.1
3 5.82 +0.0
4
5
6
16
288
19/3/2005
Galdakao Atmo.
5.85

Galdakao Atmo.

1 5.85 -1.0
2 5.69 -0.7
3 4.24 +0.0
4
5
6
RK Nombre Resultado
1
640
Raul Martin Galve

At. Intec-Zoiti

7.09

At. Intec-Zoiti

1 6.54 +0.8
2 6.92 +1.4
3 X
4 X
5 7.09 +0.5
6 6.62 +0.0
2
87
Saul Ruiz Cazañez

Barcelona At.

6.95

Barcelona At.

1 6.68 -1.1
2 6.80 -0.5
3 X
4 6.59 +0.7
5 6.95 +0.9
6 6.89 +0.9
3
153
Jan Diaz Basullas

Avinent Manresa

6.84

Avinent Manresa

1 X
2 6.47 +0.9
3 6.81 +0.8
4 X
5 6.84 -1.0
6 X
4
376
6.81

Hinaco Monzon

1 6.51 -1.3
2 X
3 X
4 X
5 6.81 +0.8
6 X
5
571
Pablo Mosquera Sanz

Track Cross Road Team

6.71

Track Cross Road Team

1 6.71 +0.3
2 6.36 +0.6
3 X
4 X
5 6.71 +0.0
6 X
6
103
6.64

CA Granollers

1 6.32 +0.6
2 6.47 -1.1
3 6.52 +1.3
4 6.64 +0.2
5 X
6 6.58 -0.2
7
450
Celso Diez Mellado

Puentecillas Palencia

6.60

Puentecillas Palencia

1 6.60 +0.5
2 X
3 6.59 +0.5
4 X
5 X
6 X
8
477
Eduardo Jimenez Encinar

Puente Romanillos

6.49

Puente Romanillos

1 6.23 -0.4
2 6.49 +0.8
3 X
4 6.13 +0.9
5 X
6 X
9
367
6.48

At. Mijas

1 X
2 6.48 +1.0
3 X
4
5
6
10
476
Jaime Caballero Muñoz

Puente Romanillos

6.43

Puente Romanillos

1 X
2 6.43 +0.8
3 X
4
5
6
11
44
Diego Machuca Juárez

AtletismoPuertollano

6.41

AtletismoPuertollano

1 6.30 -0.9
2 6.41 +0.8
3 6.27 +0.3
4
5
6
12
116
Marti Adell Ferras

Playas de Castellon

6.38

Playas de Castellon

1 X
2 X
3 6.38 -0.7
4
5
6
13
211
Pape Bara Mbaye

C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

6.32

C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

1 6.32 -1.0
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
14
544
Hugo García Fernández

Univ Leon Sprint At

6.30

Univ Leon Sprint At

1 X
2 X
3 6.30 +0.3
4
5
6
15
566
Danel Perez Martin

Txindoki A.T.

5.95

Txindoki A.T.

1 5.95 -1.0
2 4.61 +0.1
3 5.82 +0.0
4
5
6
16
288
Ismael Busto Azeroual

Galdakao Atmo.

5.85

Galdakao Atmo.

1 5.85 -1.0
2 5.69 -0.7
3 4.24 +0.0
4
5
6

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved