Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 18:05

Altura Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/25/2021 - 18:05

RE
08/07/1993
Valkenswaard
2.21
RC
26/06/2005
Alcorcón
2.16
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    396
    1/4/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    2.01

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.81 XO
    1.86 O
    1.91 O
    1.94 O
    1.97 O
    1.99 XXO
    2.01 XXO
    2.04 XXX
    2
    7
    28/8/2004
    ADA Yeclano
    1.97

    ADA Yeclano

    1.81 -
    1.86 O
    1.91 O
    1.94 O
    1.97 XXO
    1.99 XXX
    2.01
    2.04
    3
    619
    17/11/2004
    VelSalamanca
    1.97

    VelSalamanca

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 O
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XO
    1.97 XXO
    1.99 XXX
    2.01
    2.04
    4
    499
    1/6/2005
    CA Safor-Teika
    1.91

    CA Safor-Teika

    1.81 O
    1.86 O
    1.91 O
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    5
    566
    29/12/2004
    Txindoki A.T.
    1.91

    Txindoki A.T.

    1.81 XO
    1.86 XXO
    1.91 O
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    6
    387
    5/10/2005
    Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    1.91

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1.81 O
    1.86 XO
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    6
    367
    2/4/2004
    At. Mijas
    1.91

    At. Mijas

    1.81 XO
    1.86 O
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    8
    372
    28/3/2004
    CA Molins
    1.91

    CA Molins

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 O
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    9
    35
    8/6/2004
    Club Aguere
    1.86

    Club Aguere

    1.81 O
    1.86 XO
    1.91 XXX
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    9
    453
    11/4/2005
    Puentecillas Palencia
    1.86

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.81 O
    1.86 XO
    1.91 XXX
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    11
    571
    29/5/2004
    Track Cross Road Team
    1.86

    Track Cross Road Team

    1.81 O
    1.86 XXO
    1.91 XXX
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    12
    331
    21/11/2005
    Claudia Troppa SC
    1.81

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1.81 XO
    1.86 XX-
    1.91 X
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    13
    89
    7/10/2004
    CA Bejar Embut Montemayor
    1.81

    CA Bejar Embut Montemayor

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 XXX
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    13
    310
    23/2/2004
    Dep. Estadio Gijon
    1.81

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 XXX
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    298
    12/1/2004
    Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos

    Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos

    1.81 XXX
    1.86
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    326
    19/8/2005
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1.81 XXX
    1.86
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    236
    15/7/2004
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    NP

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1.81
    1.86
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    396
    Juan Francisco Lozano Jimenez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    2.01

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.81 XO
    1.86 O
    1.91 O
    1.94 O
    1.97 O
    1.99 XXO
    2.01 XXO
    2.04 XXX
    2
    7
    1.97

    ADA Yeclano

    1.81 -
    1.86 O
    1.91 O
    1.94 O
    1.97 XXO
    1.99 XXX
    2.01
    2.04
    3
    619
    Sergio Gil De Caso

    VelSalamanca

    1.97

    VelSalamanca

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 O
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XO
    1.97 XXO
    1.99 XXX
    2.01
    2.04
    4
    499
    Jordi Miret Moncho

    CA Safor-Teika

    1.91

    CA Safor-Teika

    1.81 O
    1.86 O
    1.91 O
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    5
    566
    Danel Perez Martin

    Txindoki A.T.

    1.91

    Txindoki A.T.

    1.81 XO
    1.86 XXO
    1.91 O
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    6
    387
    Antoni Gonzalez Garcia

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1.91

    Muntanyenc S.Cugat

    1.81 O
    1.86 XO
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    6
    367
    1.91

    At. Mijas

    1.81 XO
    1.86 O
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    8
    372
    1.91

    CA Molins

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 O
    1.91 XO
    1.94 XXX
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    9
    35
    1.86

    Club Aguere

    1.81 O
    1.86 XO
    1.91 XXX
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    9
    453
    Jorge Vega Gonzalez

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.86

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.81 O
    1.86 XO
    1.91 XXX
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    11
    571
    Pablo Mosquera Sanz

    Track Cross Road Team

    1.86

    Track Cross Road Team

    1.81 O
    1.86 XXO
    1.91 XXX
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    12
    331
    Marti Cerda Bernat

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1.81

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1.81 XO
    1.86 XX-
    1.91 X
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    13
    89
    Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo

    CA Bejar Embut Montemayor

    1.81

    CA Bejar Embut Montemayor

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 XXX
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    13
    310
    Ruben Naya Fernandez

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1.81

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1.81 XXO
    1.86 XXX
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    298
    Gabriel Mateo Morgan

    Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos

    Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos

    1.81 XXX
    1.86
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    326
    Ruben Martinez Andres

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1.81 XXX
    1.86
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04
    236
    Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    NP

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1.81
    1.86
    1.91
    1.94
    1.97
    1.99
    2.01
    2.04

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved