Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 10:00

3.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 10:00

RE
27/05/1990
Brujas
13:20.99
RC
07/07/2019
Gijón
14:10.92
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    158
    5/11/2006
    CA Tarragona
    13:32.59

    RC

    CA Tarragona

    2
    279
    7/2/2006
    JA Sabadell
    13:40.95

    JA Sabadell

    3
    124
    17/4/2006
    Playas de Castellon
    14:06.57

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    297
    27/1/2006
    Atletica Lucense
    14:29.76

    Atletica Lucense

    5
    549
    8/3/2006
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    14:38.18

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    6
    562
    18/9/2006
    Virgen del Castillo
    14:40.47

    Virgen del Castillo

    7
    195
    18/6/2006
    Atletismo Cuntis
    14:48.26

    Atletismo Cuntis

    8
    6
    23/10/2006
    AA Catalunya
    14:50.90

    AA Catalunya

    9
    399
    8/2/2006
    Puentecillas Palencia
    15:08.59

    Puentecillas Palencia

    10
    299
    13/1/2007
    Atletica Lucense
    15:09.94

    Atletica Lucense

    11
    21
    25/8/2007
    CA Castellar
    15:15.23

    CA Castellar

    12
    50
    23/4/2007
    At Almendralejo
    15:21.17

    At Almendralejo

    13
    551
    6/2/2007
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    15:24.38

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    14
    357
    29/4/2006
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    15:30.55

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    15
    286
    21/1/2007
    Juventud Guadix
    15:51.25

    Juventud Guadix

    16
    23
    17/2/2006
    ADAS Proinor
    16:50.68

    ADAS Proinor

    71
    4/5/2007
    Atletismo Axati
    NP

    Atletismo Axati

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    158
    Julia Suarez Piza

    CA Tarragona

    RC
    13:32.59

    RC

    CA Tarragona

    2
    279
    13:40.95

    JA Sabadell

    3
    124
    Claudia Ventura Vicent

    Playas de Castellon

    14:06.57

    Playas de Castellon

    4
    297
    Oleksandra Kostenko

    Atletica Lucense

    14:29.76

    Atletica Lucense

    5
    549
    Laura Rios Valle

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    14:38.18

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    6
    562
    Elvira Barron Serrano

    Virgen del Castillo

    14:40.47

    Virgen del Castillo

    7
    195
    Natalia Rivas Iglesias

    Atletismo Cuntis

    14:48.26

    Atletismo Cuntis

    8
    6
    14:50.90

    AA Catalunya

    9
    399
    Ines Lopez Sampedro

    Puentecillas Palencia

    15:08.59

    Puentecillas Palencia

    10
    299
    Claudia Sufuentes Diaz

    Atletica Lucense

    15:09.94

    Atletica Lucense

    11
    21
    Gina Torres Auberni

    CA Castellar

    15:15.23

    CA Castellar

    12
    50
    Claudia Rios Terron

    At Almendralejo

    15:21.17

    At Almendralejo

    13
    551
    Sara Sospedra Escat

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    15:24.38

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    14
    357
    Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    15:30.55

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    15
    286
    Africa Carrasco Martinez

    Juventud Guadix

    15:51.25

    Juventud Guadix

    16
    23
    16:50.68

    ADAS Proinor

    71
    Paula Carrasco Garcia

    Atletismo Axati

    NP

    Atletismo Axati

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved