Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Hexatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 11:10

Jabalina Hexatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 11:10

RE
12/07/2015
Valladolid
RC
02/07/2002
Murcia
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    60
    7/7/2007
    Atletismo Arona
    47.18
    806

    Atletismo Arona

    1 46.67
    2 42.64
    3 47.18
    2
    482
    10/4/2006
    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    33.36
    540

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    1 27.36
    2 33.36
    3 30.13
    3
    119
    24/2/2007
    Playas de Castellon
    29.68
    471

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 27.40
    3 29.68
    4
    336
    16/4/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    28.63
    451

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 28.63
    2 X
    3 25.68
    5
    198
    18/5/2007
    Chikillos de Vecindario
    27.48
    429

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    1 27.48
    2 X
    3 27.03
    6
    127
    29/3/2006
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    26.27
    406

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 23.97
    2 X
    3 26.27
    7
    461
    15/1/2006
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    24.95
    381

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 23.38
    2 21.67
    3 24.95
    8
    57
    18/3/2006
    Municipal Arganda
    22.95
    344

    Municipal Arganda

    1 22.31
    2 X
    3 22.95
    9
    263
    27/10/2006
    L'Hospitalet At.
    21.09
    309

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 21.09
    2 X
    3 X
    10
    460
    12/11/2007
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    21.00
    307

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 X
    2 X
    3 21.00
    11
    380
    27/1/2007
    PEGASUS AC
    20.05
    290

    PEGASUS AC

    1 20.05
    2 X
    3 X
    12
    462
    5/3/2006
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    19.31
    276

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 X
    2 19.31
    3 13.97
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    60
    47.18
    806

    Atletismo Arona

    1 46.67
    2 42.64
    3 47.18
    2
    482
    Irene Bravo Martinez

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    33.36
    540

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    1 27.36
    2 33.36
    3 30.13
    3
    119
    Vega Rubio Romero

    Playas de Castellon

    29.68
    471

    Playas de Castellon

    1 X
    2 27.40
    3 29.68
    4
    336
    Diletta Fortin

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    28.63
    451

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 28.63
    2 X
    3 25.68
    5
    198
    Andrea Monroy Sosa

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    27.48
    429

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    1 27.48
    2 X
    3 27.03
    6
    127
    Tania Hristova Tsvetanova

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    26.27
    406

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 23.97
    2 X
    3 26.27
    7
    461
    Iris Ferrer Molto

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    24.95
    381

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 23.38
    2 21.67
    3 24.95
    8
    57
    Paula Ruiz Jimenez

    Municipal Arganda

    22.95
    344

    Municipal Arganda

    1 22.31
    2 X
    3 22.95
    9
    263
    Laia Alonso Puerto

    L'Hospitalet At.

    21.09
    309

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 21.09
    2 X
    3 X
    10
    460
    Lara Cruz Benlloch

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    21.00
    307

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 X
    2 X
    3 21.00
    11
    380
    20.05
    290

    PEGASUS AC

    1 20.05
    2 X
    3 X
    12
    462
    Laura Palenque Sanjuan

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    19.31
    276

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 X
    2 19.31
    3 13.97

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved