Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Hexatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 20:15

Peso Hexatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 20:15

RE
12/07/2015
Valladolid
RC
02/07/2002
Murcia
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    336
    16/4/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    12.18
    673

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 12.18
    2 11.15
    3 11.55
    2
    482
    10/4/2006
    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    11.63
    637

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    1 11.63
    2 11.46
    3 11.31
    3
    198
    18/5/2007
    Chikillos de Vecindario
    10.96
    592

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    1 10.57
    2 10.02
    3 10.96
    4
    60
    7/7/2007
    Atletismo Arona
    10.66
    573

    Atletismo Arona

    1 9.91
    2 10.08
    3 10.66
    5
    462
    5/3/2006
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    10.23
    545

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 9.65
    2 10.23
    3 9.18
    6
    127
    29/3/2006
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    9.22
    479

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 8.49
    2 9.22
    3 8.80
    7
    57
    18/3/2006
    Municipal Arganda
    9.19
    477

    Municipal Arganda

    1 8.97
    2 9.09
    3 9.19
    8
    380
    27/1/2007
    PEGASUS AC
    8.90
    458

    PEGASUS AC

    1 8.59
    2 8.90
    3 8.82
    9
    460
    12/11/2007
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    8.89
    457

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 8.89
    2 8.27
    3 8.76
    10
    119
    24/2/2007
    Playas de Castellon
    8.83
    453

    Playas de Castellon

    1 8.83
    2 8.68
    3 X
    11
    461
    15/1/2006
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    8.74
    447

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 8.74
    2 X
    3 8.73
    12
    263
    27/10/2006
    L'Hospitalet At.
    8.65
    441

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 8.65
    2 8.52
    3 8.07
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    336
    Diletta Fortin

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    12.18
    673

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 12.18
    2 11.15
    3 11.55
    2
    482
    Irene Bravo Martinez

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    11.63
    637

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    1 11.63
    2 11.46
    3 11.31
    3
    198
    Andrea Monroy Sosa

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    10.96
    592

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    1 10.57
    2 10.02
    3 10.96
    4
    60
    10.66
    573

    Atletismo Arona

    1 9.91
    2 10.08
    3 10.66
    5
    462
    Laura Palenque Sanjuan

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    10.23
    545

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 9.65
    2 10.23
    3 9.18
    6
    127
    Tania Hristova Tsvetanova

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    9.22
    479

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 8.49
    2 9.22
    3 8.80
    7
    57
    Paula Ruiz Jimenez

    Municipal Arganda

    9.19
    477

    Municipal Arganda

    1 8.97
    2 9.09
    3 9.19
    8
    380
    8.90
    458

    PEGASUS AC

    1 8.59
    2 8.90
    3 8.82
    9
    460
    Lara Cruz Benlloch

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    8.89
    457

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 8.89
    2 8.27
    3 8.76
    10
    119
    Vega Rubio Romero

    Playas de Castellon

    8.83
    453

    Playas de Castellon

    1 8.83
    2 8.68
    3 X
    11
    461
    Iris Ferrer Molto

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    8.74
    447

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1 8.74
    2 X
    3 8.73
    12
    263
    Laia Alonso Puerto

    L'Hospitalet At.

    8.65
    441

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 8.65
    2 8.52
    3 8.07

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved