Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

600m Hexatlón Serie 1
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 12:30

600m Hexatlón Serie 1
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 12:30

RE
12/07/2015
Valladolid
RC
02/07/2002
Murcia
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    482
    10/4/2006
    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    1:43.93
    703

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    2
    198
    18/5/2007
    Chikillos de Vecindario
    1:45.76
    680

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    3
    462
    5/3/2006
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    1:46.21
    674

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    4
    263
    27/10/2006
    L'Hospitalet At.
    1:46.81
    667

    L'Hospitalet At.

    5
    60
    7/7/2007
    Atletismo Arona
    1:47.14
    663

    Atletismo Arona

    6
    57
    18/3/2006
    Municipal Arganda
    1:51.33
    612

    Municipal Arganda

    7
    119
    24/2/2007
    Playas de Castellon
    1:51.67
    608

    Playas de Castellon

    8
    380
    27/1/2007
    PEGASUS AC
    1:51.79
    607

    PEGASUS AC

    9
    460
    12/11/2007
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    1:52.66
    597

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    10
    461
    15/1/2006
    C.A.Sprint Moncada
    1:53.39
    588

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    11
    127
    29/3/2006
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    1:57.27
    547

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    12
    336
    16/4/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    2:00.99
    507

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    482
    Irene Bravo Martinez

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    1:43.93
    703

    SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca

    2
    198
    Andrea Monroy Sosa

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    1:45.76
    680

    Chikillos de Vecindario

    3
    462
    Laura Palenque Sanjuan

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1:46.21
    674

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    4
    263
    Laia Alonso Puerto

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1:46.81
    667

    L'Hospitalet At.

    5
    60
    1:47.14
    663

    Atletismo Arona

    6
    57
    Paula Ruiz Jimenez

    Municipal Arganda

    1:51.33
    612

    Municipal Arganda

    7
    119
    Vega Rubio Romero

    Playas de Castellon

    1:51.67
    608

    Playas de Castellon

    8
    380
    1:51.79
    607

    PEGASUS AC

    9
    460
    Lara Cruz Benlloch

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1:52.66
    597

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    10
    461
    Iris Ferrer Molto

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    1:53.39
    588

    C.A.Sprint Moncada

    11
    127
    Tania Hristova Tsvetanova

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1:57.27
    547

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    12
    336
    Diletta Fortin

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    2:00.99
    507

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved