Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 18:25

Peso (3kg) Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 18:25

RE
20/12/2014
Valladolid
14.50
RC
15/07/2006
El Prat de Llobregat
14.27
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    362
    14/8/2007
    Go Fit - Olimpia San Román
    13.77

    Go Fit - Olimpia San Román

    2
    122
    3/7/2006
    Playas de Castellon
    13.49

    Playas de Castellon

    1 12.10
    2 11.28
    3 13.49
    4 12.46
    5 13.28
    6 X
    3
    552
    24/3/2007
    At Vila de Cangas
    13.10

    At Vila de Cangas

    4
    113
    26/10/2006
    Playas de Castellon
    12.17

    Playas de Castellon

    1 11.63
    2 11.96
    3 11.53
    4 X
    5 11.49
    6 12.17
    5
    468
    20/5/2006
    Univ Leon Sprint At
    12.07

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    1 11.24
    2 12.07
    3 X
    4 12.03
    5 11.60
    6 X
    6
    91
    24/1/2006
    CA Granollers
    11.69

    CA Granollers

    7
    164
    23/3/2007
    CA Valladolid
    11.39

    CA Valladolid

    8
    37
    21/7/2006
    A.D. Marathon
    11.30

    A.D. Marathon

    9
    466
    9/11/2007
    Sporting Segovia
    10.91

    Sporting Segovia

    1 10.46
    2 10.76
    3 10.91
    4
    5
    6
    10
    413
    2/3/2007
    Atletismo Roldan
    10.87

    Atletismo Roldan

    1 10.87
    2 10.67
    3 10.78
    4
    5
    6
    11
    582
    19/9/2006
    At. Intec-Zoiti
    10.60

    At. Intec-Zoiti

    1 10.60
    2 10.15
    3 10.13
    4
    5
    6
    12
    137
    28/7/2006
    Avinent Manresa
    10.13

    Avinent Manresa

    1 X
    2 X
    3 10.13
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    362
    Andrea Njimi Tankeu Djeudji

    Go Fit - Olimpia San Román

    13.77

    Go Fit - Olimpia San Román

    2
    122
    13.49

    Playas de Castellon

    1 12.10
    2 11.28
    3 13.49
    4 12.46
    5 13.28
    6 X
    3
    552
    Gema Dacosta Magdaleno

    At Vila de Cangas

    13.10

    At Vila de Cangas

    4
    113
    Gara Gumbau Soler

    Playas de Castellon

    12.17

    Playas de Castellon

    1 11.63
    2 11.96
    3 11.53
    4 X
    5 11.49
    6 12.17
    5
    468
    Tilena Martinez Fernandez

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    12.07

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    1 11.24
    2 12.07
    3 X
    4 12.03
    5 11.60
    6 X
    6
    91
    11.69

    CA Granollers

    7
    164
    Nerea Lopez Lassalle

    CA Valladolid

    11.39

    CA Valladolid

    8
    37
    Yaiza Mesa Murciano

    A.D. Marathon

    11.30

    A.D. Marathon

    9
    466
    Nora Garcia Redondo

    Sporting Segovia

    10.91

    Sporting Segovia

    1 10.46
    2 10.76
    3 10.91
    4
    5
    6
    10
    413
    Ariadna Escudero López

    Atletismo Roldan

    10.87

    Atletismo Roldan

    1 10.87
    2 10.67
    3 10.78
    4
    5
    6
    11
    582
    Alba Marin Ester

    At. Intec-Zoiti

    10.60

    At. Intec-Zoiti

    1 10.60
    2 10.15
    3 10.13
    4
    5
    6
    12
    137
    Mar Santanach Pinto

    Avinent Manresa

    10.13

    Avinent Manresa

    1 X
    2 X
    3 10.13
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved