Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 18:00

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 18:00

RE
15/05/2021
Monzón
5.99
RC
11/07/2015
Valladolid
5.94
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    45
    3/11/2006
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    5.73

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 5.66 +1.9
    4 5.71 +2.6
    5 X
    6 5.73 +1.1
    2
    421
    24/1/2007
    Real Sociedad
    5.72

    Real Sociedad

    1 5.01 +1.3
    2 5.12 +0.1
    3 5.16 +2.3
    4 5.34 +1.6
    5 5.65 +0.9
    6 5.72 +1.2
    3
    536
    15/1/2007
    A.A. Valdemoro
    5.46

    A.A. Valdemoro

    1 X
    2 5.35 -0.1
    3 5.29 +2.4
    4 5.42 +1.3
    5 5.46 +2.9
    6 X
    4
    272
    21/5/2006
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    5.42

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 5.04 +0.4
    2 X
    3 4.98 +1.3
    4 5.23 +1.0
    5 5.17 +1.5
    6 5.42 +0.0
    5
    110
    5/6/2007
    Playas de Castellon
    5.27

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.27 +0.8
    2 X
    3 X
    4 5.19 +0.7
    5 X +1.5
    6 4.79 +0.4
    6
    435
    3/6/2006
    CA Safor-Teika
    5.11

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 5.07 +3.2
    2 5.11 +1.4
    3 4.84 +0.9
    4 X
    5 X
    6 4.94 -3.0
    7
    364
    17/6/2006
    Olympus 21 Tenerife
    5.02

    Olympus 21 Tenerife

    1 4.62 -0.2
    2 4.88 -0.6
    3 X
    4 4.96 +0.1
    5 4.90 +2.7
    6 5.02 +1.7
    8
    367
    12/10/2006
    Clator Orotava
    4.98

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.98 +2.4
    2 X
    3 X
    4 4.98 +1.6
    5 4.84 +1.5
    6 4.95 +1.8
    9
    464
    18/1/2006
    Speed Club
    4.88

    Speed Club

    1 4.88 +0.6
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    10
    537
    26/8/2006
    Atletica Val Minor
    4.16

    Atletica Val Minor

    1 X
    2 X
    3 4.16 +2.6
    4
    5
    6
    384
    25/8/2006
    CE Penedès
    NP

    CE Penedès

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    45
    Laura Martinez Martin

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    5.73

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 5.66 +1.9
    4 5.71 +2.6
    5 X
    6 5.73 +1.1
    2
    421
    5.72

    Real Sociedad

    1 5.01 +1.3
    2 5.12 +0.1
    3 5.16 +2.3
    4 5.34 +1.6
    5 5.65 +0.9
    6 5.72 +1.2
    3
    536
    Carla Garcia Ramirez

    A.A. Valdemoro

    5.46

    A.A. Valdemoro

    1 X
    2 5.35 -0.1
    3 5.29 +2.4
    4 5.42 +1.3
    5 5.46 +2.9
    6 X
    4
    272
    Paula Molina Polo

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    5.42

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 5.04 +0.4
    2 X
    3 4.98 +1.3
    4 5.23 +1.0
    5 5.17 +1.5
    6 5.42 +0.0
    5
    110
    Naida Calonge Mari

    Playas de Castellon

    5.27

    Playas de Castellon

    1 5.27 +0.8
    2 X
    3 X
    4 5.19 +0.7
    5 X +1.5
    6 4.79 +0.4
    6
    435
    Mireia Perez Bernabeu

    CA Safor-Teika

    5.11

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 5.07 +3.2
    2 5.11 +1.4
    3 4.84 +0.9
    4 X
    5 X
    6 4.94 -3.0
    7
    364
    Maria Gloria Hernandez Mico

    Olympus 21 Tenerife

    5.02

    Olympus 21 Tenerife

    1 4.62 -0.2
    2 4.88 -0.6
    3 X
    4 4.96 +0.1
    5 4.90 +2.7
    6 5.02 +1.7
    8
    367
    Debora Viera Garcia

    Clator Orotava

    4.98

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.98 +2.4
    2 X
    3 X
    4 4.98 +1.6
    5 4.84 +1.5
    6 4.95 +1.8
    9
    464
    4.88

    Speed Club

    1 4.88 +0.6
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    10
    537
    Nayr Cortegoso Figueroa

    Atletica Val Minor

    4.16

    Atletica Val Minor

    1 X
    2 X
    3 4.16 +2.6
    4
    5
    6
    384
    NP

    CE Penedès

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved