Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 19:40

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 19:40

RE
18/06/1992
Vigo
-21:-49.-75
RC
07/07/2019
Gijón
9:54.78
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    558
    3/10/2006
    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa
    10:10.28

    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

    2
    483
    14/5/2006
    Suanzes San Blas
    10:11.42

    Suanzes San Blas

    3
    168
    28/8/2006
    CD Base
    10:23.11

    CD Base

    4
    32
    17/11/2007
    AD Gijon Atletismo
    10:29.61

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    5
    163
    16/8/2007
    CA Valladolid
    10:35.28

    CA Valladolid

    6
    439
    7/3/2006
    C. A. Sant Joan
    10:50.83

    C. A. Sant Joan

    7
    388
    11/7/2007
    Atletismo Santa Pola
    10:54.04

    Atletismo Santa Pola

    8
    93
    31/3/2007
    CA Igualada
    10:56.47

    CA Igualada

    9
    33
    17/7/2006
    AD Gijon Atletismo
    11:10.07

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    10
    276
    5/8/2007
    CD Juventud At Coriana
    11:12.23

    CD Juventud At Coriana

    11
    141
    29/10/2007
    CA Cambrils
    11:16.62

    CA Cambrils

    12
    513
    12/7/2007
    CA Terres de Ponent
    11:17.54

    CA Terres de Ponent

    13
    42
    6/3/2006
    Atletismo Albacete
    11:19.88

    Atletismo Albacete

    14
    445
    7/5/2007
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    11:27.32

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    15
    117
    26/10/2006
    Playas de Castellon
    11:33.96

    Playas de Castellon

    512
    11/5/2006
    CA Terres de Ponent
    AB

    CA Terres de Ponent

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    558
    María Viciosa Villa

    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

    10:10.28

    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

    2
    483
    Daniela Rubio Gonzalez

    Suanzes San Blas

    10:11.42

    Suanzes San Blas

    3
    168
    10:23.11

    CD Base

    4
    32
    Carlota Fernandez Ferrero

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    10:29.61

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    5
    163
    10:35.28

    CA Valladolid

    6
    439
    10:50.83

    C. A. Sant Joan

    7
    388
    Anais Garcia Agullo

    Atletismo Santa Pola

    10:54.04

    Atletismo Santa Pola

    8
    93
    10:56.47

    CA Igualada

    9
    33
    Irene Rivero Miras

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    11:10.07

    AD Gijon Atletismo

    10
    276
    Saray Romero Carrabeo

    CD Juventud At Coriana

    11:12.23

    CD Juventud At Coriana

    11
    141
    Emma Taggi Padro

    CA Cambrils

    11:16.62

    CA Cambrils

    12
    513
    Estel Jordan Riba

    CA Terres de Ponent

    11:17.54

    CA Terres de Ponent

    13
    42
    Elena Soriano Lorente

    Atletismo Albacete

    11:19.88

    Atletismo Albacete

    14
    445
    Alba Abadia Agudo

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    11:27.32

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    15
    117
    11:33.96

    Playas de Castellon

    512
    Marwa El Khouya Ali Bahyaoui

    CA Terres de Ponent

    AB

    CA Terres de Ponent

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved