Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 19:30

1.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 19:30

RE
30/03/1996
Arganda del Rey
2:45.60
RC
01/07/2012
Castellón
2:51.12
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    408
    28/8/2007
    Ruizca - Ribera Atletico
    2:56.66

    Ruizca - Ribera Atletico

    2
    179
    28/12/2006
    CA Canovelles
    2:57.07

    CA Canovelles

    3
    155
    14/8/2006
    CA Silla
    2:57.30

    CA Silla

    4
    53
    2/2/2006
    Ardillas-Escorial
    2:57.33

    Ardillas-Escorial

    5
    165
    19/4/2007
    C.A.La Valldigna
    2:57.85

    C.A.La Valldigna

    6
    502
    16/2/2006
    C.A. Torrent
    2:58.33

    C.A. Torrent

    7
    281
    4/5/2006
    Joan Capo-Felanitx
    2:59.61

    Joan Capo-Felanitx

    8
    310
    6/4/2007
    At. Mijas
    3:00.48

    At. Mijas

    9
    238
    8/10/2007
    Franciscanos Lugo
    3:02.49

    Franciscanos Lugo

    10
    579
    9/11/2007
    Zenit Twinner
    3:04.48

    Zenit Twinner

    11
    54
    10/10/2006
    Ardillas-Escorial
    3:07.36

    Ardillas-Escorial

    12
    535
    12/12/2007
    Atletismo Utebo
    3:10.89

    Atletismo Utebo

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    408
    Maria Alduan Martinez

    Ruizca - Ribera Atletico

    2:56.66

    Ruizca - Ribera Atletico

    2
    179
    Marta Mitjans Muñoz

    CA Canovelles

    2:57.07

    CA Canovelles

    3
    155
    2:57.30

    CA Silla

    4
    53
    Candela Blazquez Lorenzo

    Ardillas-Escorial

    2:57.33

    Ardillas-Escorial

    5
    165
    Mara Rolli Grau

    C.A.La Valldigna

    2:57.85

    C.A.La Valldigna

    6
    502
    Ariana Robles Ruiz

    C.A. Torrent

    2:58.33

    C.A. Torrent

    7
    281
    Julia Peña Ramis

    Joan Capo-Felanitx

    2:59.61

    Joan Capo-Felanitx

    8
    310
    3:00.48

    At. Mijas

    9
    238
    Amparo Corredoira Coira

    Franciscanos Lugo

    3:02.49

    Franciscanos Lugo

    10
    579
    Sara Carrato Izuel

    Zenit Twinner

    3:04.48

    Zenit Twinner

    11
    54
    Julia Maroto Herranz

    Ardillas-Escorial

    3:07.36

    Ardillas-Escorial

    12
    535
    Natalia Benito Biela

    Atletismo Utebo

    3:10.89

    Atletismo Utebo

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved