Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Octatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 20:00

Disco Octatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 20:00

RE
25/10/2020
Granollers
RC
25/10/2020
Granollers
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    317
    29/4/2006
    Hinaco Monzon
    41.97
    705

    Hinaco Monzon

    1 X
    2 41.97
    3 X
    2
    341
    27/2/2006
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    41.34
    692

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 41.34
    2 37.89
    3 37.99
    3
    203
    9/5/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    38.83
    641

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 36.14
    2 X
    3 38.83
    4
    333
    6/8/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    38.02
    624

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 38.02
    2 37.73
    3 34.61
    5
    61
    28/2/2007
    At. Arroyomolinos
    37.95
    623

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 X
    2 37.95
    3 32.72
    6
    365
    7/8/2006
    CA Onda
    36.73
    598

    CA Onda

    1 30.39
    2 32.86
    3 36.73
    7
    156
    6/1/2007
    CA Tarragona
    34.54
    554

    CA Tarragona

    1 34.54
    2 32.65
    3 X
    8
    55
    17/5/2007
    Municipal Arganda
    32.51
    514

    Municipal Arganda

    1 27.64
    2 32.51
    3 29.35
    9
    450
    2/4/2006
    S.G. Pontevedra
    31.26
    489

    S.G. Pontevedra

    1 26.11
    2 X
    3 31.26
    10
    187
    20/6/2006
    Cornellà At.
    29.95
    463

    Cornellà At.

    1 28.47
    2 29.95
    3 X
    11
    334
    12/2/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    29.70
    459

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 X
    2 X
    3 29.70
    12
    202
    18/10/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    28.62
    437

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 20.50
    2 28.62
    3 27.55
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    317
    Pablo Castanera Simon

    Hinaco Monzon

    41.97
    705

    Hinaco Monzon

    1 X
    2 41.97
    3 X
    2
    341
    Salvador Garcia Santos

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    41.34
    692

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 41.34
    2 37.89
    3 37.99
    3
    203
    Damia Puigcerver Llorens

    Atletisme Dianium

    38.83
    641

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 36.14
    2 X
    3 38.83
    4
    333
    Angelo Iaccarino

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    38.02
    624

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 38.02
    2 37.73
    3 34.61
    5
    61
    Mateo Manfredotti Garcia

    At. Arroyomolinos

    37.95
    623

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 X
    2 37.95
    3 32.72
    6
    365
    36.73
    598

    CA Onda

    1 30.39
    2 32.86
    3 36.73
    7
    156
    Lluc Subiros Brasero

    CA Tarragona

    34.54
    554

    CA Tarragona

    1 34.54
    2 32.65
    3 X
    8
    55
    Marcos Fernández Pastor

    Municipal Arganda

    32.51
    514

    Municipal Arganda

    1 27.64
    2 32.51
    3 29.35
    9
    450
    Matias Moldes Barreiro

    S.G. Pontevedra

    31.26
    489

    S.G. Pontevedra

    1 26.11
    2 X
    3 31.26
    10
    187
    29.95
    463

    Cornellà At.

    1 28.47
    2 29.95
    3 X
    11
    334
    Ricardo Lerma Renda

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    29.70
    459

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 X
    2 X
    3 29.70
    12
    202
    Pablo Negre Smedema

    Atletisme Dianium

    28.62
    437

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 20.50
    2 28.62
    3 27.55

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved