Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Octatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 11:25

Peso Octatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 11:25

RE
25/10/2020
Granollers
RC
25/10/2020
Granollers
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    317
    29/4/2006
    Hinaco Monzon
    14.82
    779

    Hinaco Monzon

    1 14.02
    2 14.82
    3 14.12
    2
    341
    27/2/2006
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    14.38
    752

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 13.13
    2 14.15
    3 14.38
    3
    61
    28/2/2007
    At. Arroyomolinos
    12.56
    640

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 11.75
    2 12.56
    3 12.30
    4
    156
    6/1/2007
    CA Tarragona
    11.83
    596

    CA Tarragona

    1 9.02
    2 7.20
    3 11.83
    5
    187
    20/6/2006
    Cornellà At.
    11.76
    592

    Cornellà At.

    1 10.86
    2 11.76
    3 11.60
    6
    333
    6/8/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    11.61
    583

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 10.60
    2 11.09
    3 11.61
    7
    365
    7/8/2006
    CA Onda
    11.57
    580

    CA Onda

    1 11.26
    2 11.57
    3 X
    8
    203
    9/5/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    11.37
    568

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 11.37
    2 11.06
    3 11.02
    9
    202
    18/10/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    11.14
    554

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 11.06
    2 11.14
    3 9.49
    10
    55
    17/5/2007
    Municipal Arganda
    11.08
    551

    Municipal Arganda

    1 10.87
    2 10.94
    3 11.08
    11
    450
    2/4/2006
    S.G. Pontevedra
    10.55
    519

    S.G. Pontevedra

    1 9.93
    2 10.47
    3 10.55
    12
    334
    12/2/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    9.40
    450

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 9.40
    2 9.16
    3 8.66
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    317
    Pablo Castanera Simon

    Hinaco Monzon

    14.82
    779

    Hinaco Monzon

    1 14.02
    2 14.82
    3 14.12
    2
    341
    Salvador Garcia Santos

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    14.38
    752

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 13.13
    2 14.15
    3 14.38
    3
    61
    Mateo Manfredotti Garcia

    At. Arroyomolinos

    12.56
    640

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 11.75
    2 12.56
    3 12.30
    4
    156
    Lluc Subiros Brasero

    CA Tarragona

    11.83
    596

    CA Tarragona

    1 9.02
    2 7.20
    3 11.83
    5
    187
    11.76
    592

    Cornellà At.

    1 10.86
    2 11.76
    3 11.60
    6
    333
    Angelo Iaccarino

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    11.61
    583

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 10.60
    2 11.09
    3 11.61
    7
    365
    11.57
    580

    CA Onda

    1 11.26
    2 11.57
    3 X
    8
    203
    Damia Puigcerver Llorens

    Atletisme Dianium

    11.37
    568

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 11.37
    2 11.06
    3 11.02
    9
    202
    Pablo Negre Smedema

    Atletisme Dianium

    11.14
    554

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 11.06
    2 11.14
    3 9.49
    10
    55
    Marcos Fernández Pastor

    Municipal Arganda

    11.08
    551

    Municipal Arganda

    1 10.87
    2 10.94
    3 11.08
    11
    450
    Matias Moldes Barreiro

    S.G. Pontevedra

    10.55
    519

    S.G. Pontevedra

    1 9.93
    2 10.47
    3 10.55
    12
    334
    Ricardo Lerma Renda

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    9.40
    450

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 9.40
    2 9.16
    3 8.66

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved