Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Octatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 18:00

Jabalina Octatlón Grupo
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 18:00

RE
25/10/2020
Granollers
RC
25/10/2020
Granollers
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    341
    27/2/2006
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    41.41
    463

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 40.17
    2 41.41
    3 33.90
    2
    365
    7/8/2006
    CA Onda
    41.30
    461

    CA Onda

    1 33.80
    2 41.30
    3 39.63
    3
    156
    6/1/2007
    CA Tarragona
    38.93
    427

    CA Tarragona

    1 37.96
    2 37.37
    3 38.93
    4
    333
    6/8/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    38.74
    424

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 37.77
    2 38.74
    3 38.69
    5
    317
    29/4/2006
    Hinaco Monzon
    34.47
    363

    Hinaco Monzon

    1 X
    2 34.47
    3 X
    6
    203
    9/5/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    32.85
    340

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 32.85
    2 30.58
    3 32.79
    7
    334
    12/2/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    30.90
    312

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 X
    2 24.74
    3 30.90
    8
    61
    28/2/2007
    At. Arroyomolinos
    30.59
    308

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 27.29
    2 29.84
    3 30.59
    9
    450
    2/4/2006
    S.G. Pontevedra
    28.72
    281

    S.G. Pontevedra

    1 27.81
    2 X
    3 28.72
    10
    202
    18/10/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    27.98
    271

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 27.98
    2 X
    3 X
    11
    187
    20/6/2006
    Cornellà At.
    22.42
    194

    Cornellà At.

    1 19.81
    2 20.82
    3 22.42
    12
    55
    17/5/2007
    Municipal Arganda
    21.46
    181

    Municipal Arganda

    1 21.46
    2 14.78
    3 13.76
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    341
    Salvador Garcia Santos

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    41.41
    463

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 40.17
    2 41.41
    3 33.90
    2
    365
    41.30
    461

    CA Onda

    1 33.80
    2 41.30
    3 39.63
    3
    156
    Lluc Subiros Brasero

    CA Tarragona

    38.93
    427

    CA Tarragona

    1 37.96
    2 37.37
    3 38.93
    4
    333
    Angelo Iaccarino

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    38.74
    424

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 37.77
    2 38.74
    3 38.69
    5
    317
    Pablo Castanera Simon

    Hinaco Monzon

    34.47
    363

    Hinaco Monzon

    1 X
    2 34.47
    3 X
    6
    203
    Damia Puigcerver Llorens

    Atletisme Dianium

    32.85
    340

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 32.85
    2 30.58
    3 32.79
    7
    334
    Ricardo Lerma Renda

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    30.90
    312

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    1 X
    2 24.74
    3 30.90
    8
    61
    Mateo Manfredotti Garcia

    At. Arroyomolinos

    30.59
    308

    At. Arroyomolinos

    1 27.29
    2 29.84
    3 30.59
    9
    450
    Matias Moldes Barreiro

    S.G. Pontevedra

    28.72
    281

    S.G. Pontevedra

    1 27.81
    2 X
    3 28.72
    10
    202
    Pablo Negre Smedema

    Atletisme Dianium

    27.98
    271

    Atletisme Dianium

    1 27.98
    2 X
    3 X
    11
    187
    22.42
    194

    Cornellà At.

    1 19.81
    2 20.82
    3 22.42
    12
    55
    Marcos Fernández Pastor

    Municipal Arganda

    21.46
    181

    Municipal Arganda

    1 21.46
    2 14.78
    3 13.76

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved