Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m Octatlón Serie 1
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 20:10

1.000m Octatlón Serie 1
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 20:10

RE
25/10/2020
Granollers
RC
25/10/2020
Granollers
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    317
    29/4/2006
    Hinaco Monzon
    2:53.07
    734

    Hinaco Monzon

    2
    334
    12/2/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    2:55.85
    705

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    3
    203
    9/5/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    2:57.11
    693

    Atletisme Dianium

    4
    341
    27/2/2006
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    2:58.19
    682

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    5
    187
    20/6/2006
    Cornellà At.
    2:58.20
    682

    Cornellà At.

    6
    450
    2/4/2006
    S.G. Pontevedra
    3:06.15
    605

    S.G. Pontevedra

    7
    55
    17/5/2007
    Municipal Arganda
    3:08.28
    585

    Municipal Arganda

    8
    156
    6/1/2007
    CA Tarragona
    3:09.63
    573

    CA Tarragona

    9
    61
    28/2/2007
    At. Arroyomolinos
    3:11.42
    557

    At. Arroyomolinos

    10
    333
    6/8/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    3:13.86
    535

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    11
    365
    7/8/2006
    CA Onda
    3:14.99
    525

    CA Onda

    12
    202
    18/10/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    3:19.90
    482

    Atletisme Dianium

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    317
    Pablo Castanera Simon

    Hinaco Monzon

    2:53.07
    734

    Hinaco Monzon

    2
    334
    Ricardo Lerma Renda

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    2:55.85
    705

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    3
    203
    Damia Puigcerver Llorens

    Atletisme Dianium

    2:57.11
    693

    Atletisme Dianium

    4
    341
    Salvador Garcia Santos

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    2:58.19
    682

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    5
    187
    2:58.20
    682

    Cornellà At.

    6
    450
    Matias Moldes Barreiro

    S.G. Pontevedra

    3:06.15
    605

    S.G. Pontevedra

    7
    55
    Marcos Fernández Pastor

    Municipal Arganda

    3:08.28
    585

    Municipal Arganda

    8
    156
    Lluc Subiros Brasero

    CA Tarragona

    3:09.63
    573

    CA Tarragona

    9
    61
    Mateo Manfredotti Garcia

    At. Arroyomolinos

    3:11.42
    557

    At. Arroyomolinos

    10
    333
    Angelo Iaccarino

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    3:13.86
    535

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    11
    365
    3:14.99
    525

    CA Onda

    12
    202
    Pablo Negre Smedema

    Atletisme Dianium

    3:19.90
    482

    Atletisme Dianium

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved