Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Octatlón Hombres
Finalizada
Octatlón Hombres
Finalizada

-

RE
25/10/2020
Granollers
RC
25/10/2020
Granollers
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    317
    29/4/2006
    Hinaco Monzon
    5014

    Hinaco Monzon

    2
    341
    27/2/2006
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    4998

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    3
    365
    7/8/2006
    CA Onda
    4812

    CA Onda

    4
    203
    9/5/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    4495

    Atletisme Dianium

    5
    450
    2/4/2006
    S.G. Pontevedra
    4401

    S.G. Pontevedra

    6
    333
    6/8/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    4381

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    7
    156
    6/1/2007
    CA Tarragona
    4374

    CA Tarragona

    8
    61
    28/2/2007
    At. Arroyomolinos
    4275

    At. Arroyomolinos

    9
    334
    12/2/2006
    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    4140

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    10
    202
    18/10/2006
    Atletisme Dianium
    4129

    Atletisme Dianium

    11
    55
    17/5/2007
    Municipal Arganda
    4068

    Municipal Arganda

    12
    187
    20/6/2006
    Cornellà At.
    3953

    Cornellà At.

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    317
    Pablo Castanera Simon

    Hinaco Monzon

    5014

    Hinaco Monzon

    2
    341
    Salvador Garcia Santos

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    4998

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    3
    365
    4812

    CA Onda

    4
    203
    Damia Puigcerver Llorens

    Atletisme Dianium

    4495

    Atletisme Dianium

    5
    450
    Matias Moldes Barreiro

    S.G. Pontevedra

    4401

    S.G. Pontevedra

    6
    333
    Angelo Iaccarino

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    4381

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    7
    156
    Lluc Subiros Brasero

    CA Tarragona

    4374

    CA Tarragona

    8
    61
    Mateo Manfredotti Garcia

    At. Arroyomolinos

    4275

    At. Arroyomolinos

    9
    334
    Ricardo Lerma Renda

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    4140

    Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

    10
    202
    Pablo Negre Smedema

    Atletisme Dianium

    4129

    Atletisme Dianium

    11
    55
    Marcos Fernández Pastor

    Municipal Arganda

    4068

    Municipal Arganda

    12
    187
    3953

    Cornellà At.

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved