Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (4kg) Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 18:40

Peso (4kg) Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/18/2021 - 18:40

RE
21/10/2017
Valladolid
20.26
RC
10/07/2017
Murcia
18.83
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    358
    14/8/2006
    Atletismo Numantino
    16.37

    Atletismo Numantino

    2
    486
    9/1/2006
    Txindoki A.T.
    15.77

    Txindoki A.T.

    1 14.16
    2 X
    3 15.53
    4 15.77
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    252
    11/7/2006
    Dep. Estadio Gijon
    15.68

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1 12.94
    2 X
    3 15.68
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    504
    20/1/2006
    VinoToro CRural
    15.22

    VinoToro CRural

    1 14.67
    2 15.22
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    497
    9/12/2006
    C.A. Torrent
    15.01

    C.A. Torrent

    6
    99
    12/9/2006
    Playas de Castellon
    15.01

    Playas de Castellon

    1 14.52
    2 15.01
    3 14.60
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    7
    412
    6/2/2006
    Atletismo Roldan
    14.76

    Atletismo Roldan

    8
    269
    29/3/2006
    La Inmaculada Algeciras
    14.70

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    9
    488
    12/9/2006
    Txindoki A.T.
    13.38

    Txindoki A.T.

    1 13.07
    2 12.99
    3 13.38
    4
    5
    6
    10
    396
    28/3/2007
    Puentecillas Palencia
    12.42

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 10.98
    2 11.79
    3 12.42
    4
    5
    6
    11
    2
    6/6/2006
    Atletica Avilesina
    11.79

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 11.38
    2 11.79
    3 10.35
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    358
    Fabrizio Scontrini

    Atletismo Numantino

    16.37

    Atletismo Numantino

    2
    486
    Aratz Cendon Araujo

    Txindoki A.T.

    15.77

    Txindoki A.T.

    1 14.16
    2 X
    3 15.53
    4 15.77
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    252
    Pablo Jeremias Fernandez

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    15.68

    Dep. Estadio Gijon

    1 12.94
    2 X
    3 15.68
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    4
    504
    Noe Bermejo Almaraz

    VinoToro CRural

    15.22

    VinoToro CRural

    1 14.67
    2 15.22
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    497
    Joan Sanchez Sanchez

    C.A. Torrent

    15.01

    C.A. Torrent

    6
    99
    Arnau Llorens Capdevila

    Playas de Castellon

    15.01

    Playas de Castellon

    1 14.52
    2 15.01
    3 14.60
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    7
    412
    Diego Barbero Correa

    Atletismo Roldan

    14.76

    Atletismo Roldan

    8
    269
    Marcos Gazquez Verdugo

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    14.70

    La Inmaculada Algeciras

    9
    488
    Zuhatz Sukia Imaz

    Txindoki A.T.

    13.38

    Txindoki A.T.

    1 13.07
    2 12.99
    3 13.38
    4
    5
    6
    10
    396
    Victor Melgar Gonzalez

    Puentecillas Palencia

    12.42

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 10.98
    2 11.79
    3 12.42
    4
    5
    6
    11
    2
    Pablo Rubio Martinez

    Atletica Avilesina

    11.79

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 11.38
    2 11.79
    3 10.35
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved