Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple salto Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 19:55

Triple salto Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/17/2021 - 19:55

RE
26/02/2005
Zaragoza
14.45
RC
09/07/2016
Granollers
14.16
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    496
    24/2/2006
    C.A. Torrent
    14.36

    RC

    C.A. Torrent

    1 13.81 -0.2
    2 14.21 -0.1
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 14.36 +0.2
    2
    167
    10/10/2006
    CD Base
    14.28

    CD Base

    1 13.59 +0.3
    2 13.92 +0.0
    3 13.97 +0.1
    4 13.88 +0.2
    5 14.11 +0.6
    6 14.28 +0.9
    3
    212
    6/2/2006
    Atletismo Alas
    13.56

    Atletismo Alas

    1 12.63 +0.0
    2 13.22 +0.2
    3 13.45 +0.0
    4 13.46 +0.2
    5 13.11 +0.4
    6 13.56 +0.0
    4
    196
    27/3/2006
    Centre Esp. Colivenc
    13.41

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    1 13.10 -0.2
    2 13.17 +0.3
    3 13.08 -0.2
    4 12.59 -0.5
    5 12.87 +0.3
    6 13.41 +0.4
    5
    142
    11/3/2006
    Atletismo Orippo
    13.37

    Atletismo Orippo

    1 12.66 +0.3
    2 12.63 +0.0
    3 13.06 +0.1
    4 13.32 +0.0
    5 13.37 +0.4
    6 13.16 -0.8
    6
    270
    7/9/2006
    CA Isla Cristina
    13.06

    CA Isla Cristina

    1 12.87 -0.3
    2 12.77 -0.2
    3 13.06 -0.1
    4 X
    5 12.62 +0.0
    6 12.54 +0.0
    7
    432
    19/5/2006
    CA Safor-Teika
    12.96

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 12.11 +0.2
    2 12.55 -0.9
    3 12.96 +0.1
    4 X
    5 X
    6 12.13 -0.2
    8
    507
    14/7/2006
    CA Terres de Ponent
    12.92

    CA Terres de Ponent

    1 X
    2 12.88 +0.0
    3 12.86 -0.2
    4 12.22 -0.2
    5 12.75 -0.8
    6 12.92 +0.6
    9
    78
    9/11/2006
    Barrutia A.E.
    12.77

    Barrutia A.E.

    1 12.32 -0.3
    2 12.77 -0.2
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    10
    133
    19/4/2006
    Avinent Manresa
    12.71

    Avinent Manresa

    1 12.38 +0.0
    2 12.30 -0.4
    3 12.71 +0.1
    4
    5
    6
    11
    4
    7/8/2006
    AA Catalunya
    12.67

    AA Catalunya

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.67 +0.0
    4
    5
    6
    12
    149
    10/12/2006
    UCAM-Cartagena
    12.62

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 12.54 +0.0
    2 12.62 -0.1
    3 12.26 +0.0
    4
    5
    6
    13
    377
    16/4/2007
    Parri's Team Arahal
    12.61

    Parri's Team Arahal

    1 12.61 +0.0
    2 12.41 -0.1
    3 12.46 +0.2
    4
    5
    6
    14
    67
    22/3/2006
    CA Atalaya Tejina
    12.23

    CA Atalaya Tejina

    1 12.23 -0.3
    2 12.11 +0.4
    3 12.08 -0.1
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    496
    Alex Lopez Hernandez

    C.A. Torrent

    RC
    14.36

    RC

    C.A. Torrent

    1 13.81 -0.2
    2 14.21 -0.1
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 14.36 +0.2
    2
    167
    14.28

    CD Base

    1 13.59 +0.3
    2 13.92 +0.0
    3 13.97 +0.1
    4 13.88 +0.2
    5 14.11 +0.6
    6 14.28 +0.9
    3
    212
    Nicolas Saviron Santafe

    Atletismo Alas

    13.56

    Atletismo Alas

    1 12.63 +0.0
    2 13.22 +0.2
    3 13.45 +0.0
    4 13.46 +0.2
    5 13.11 +0.4
    6 13.56 +0.0
    4
    196
    Angel De La Torre Sanchez

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    13.41

    Centre Esp. Colivenc

    1 13.10 -0.2
    2 13.17 +0.3
    3 13.08 -0.2
    4 12.59 -0.5
    5 12.87 +0.3
    6 13.41 +0.4
    5
    142
    Carlos Dorado Lopez

    Atletismo Orippo

    13.37

    Atletismo Orippo

    1 12.66 +0.3
    2 12.63 +0.0
    3 13.06 +0.1
    4 13.32 +0.0
    5 13.37 +0.4
    6 13.16 -0.8
    6
    270
    David Santana Toscano

    CA Isla Cristina

    13.06

    CA Isla Cristina

    1 12.87 -0.3
    2 12.77 -0.2
    3 13.06 -0.1
    4 X
    5 12.62 +0.0
    6 12.54 +0.0
    7
    432
    12.96

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 12.11 +0.2
    2 12.55 -0.9
    3 12.96 +0.1
    4 X
    5 X
    6 12.13 -0.2
    8
    507
    Eric Gracia Sabate

    CA Terres de Ponent

    12.92

    CA Terres de Ponent

    1 X
    2 12.88 +0.0
    3 12.86 -0.2
    4 12.22 -0.2
    5 12.75 -0.8
    6 12.92 +0.6
    9
    78
    12.77

    Barrutia A.E.

    1 12.32 -0.3
    2 12.77 -0.2
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    10
    133
    Joan Homs Selga

    Avinent Manresa

    12.71

    Avinent Manresa

    1 12.38 +0.0
    2 12.30 -0.4
    3 12.71 +0.1
    4
    5
    6
    11
    4
    12.67

    AA Catalunya

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.67 +0.0
    4
    5
    6
    12
    149
    Pablo Garcia Gonzalez

    UCAM-Cartagena

    12.62

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 12.54 +0.0
    2 12.62 -0.1
    3 12.26 +0.0
    4
    5
    6
    13
    377
    David Pérez Rodríguez

    Parri's Team Arahal

    12.61

    Parri's Team Arahal

    1 12.61 +0.0
    2 12.41 -0.1
    3 12.46 +0.2
    4
    5
    6
    14
    67
    Andrey Rosario Panina

    CA Atalaya Tejina

    12.23

    CA Atalaya Tejina

    1 12.23 -0.3
    2 12.11 +0.4
    3 12.08 -0.1
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved