Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 21:15

3.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 21:15

RE
08/05/2021
Ibiza
7:55.65
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    239
    24/4/2003
    CA Fent Cami Mislata
    8:20.98

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    2
    270
    2/12/2002
    Go Fit Athletics
    8:21.49

    Go Fit Athletics

    3
    257
    17/10/2002
    Goierri Garaia
    8:21.59

    Goierri Garaia

    4
    3
    4/5/2002
    AA Catalunya
    8:22.51

    AA Catalunya

    5
    556
    22/3/2003
    Clínica Menorca CAUG
    8:23.19

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    6
    704
    30/1/2002
    Playas de Castellon
    8:24.90

    Playas de Castellon

    7
    274
    30/5/2002
    Go Fit Athletics
    8:25.25

    Go Fit Athletics

    8
    708
    1/10/2002
    CA Fent Cami Mislata
    8:25.71

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    9
    324
    5/6/2003
    A.C. Jumilla
    8:26.34

    A.C. Jumilla

    10
    458
    8/8/2003
    CA Canaletes
    8:33.00

    CA Canaletes

    11
    578
    28/10/2003
    Zaragoza atletismo
    8:34.90

    Zaragoza atletismo

    12
    370
    21/7/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    8:35.97

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    13
    221
    25/2/2003
    Dep. La Esperanza
    8:38.55

    Dep. La Esperanza

    14
    190
    13/6/2002
    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
    8:45.39

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    15
    431
    17/2/2003
    R.C. Celta
    8:48.27

    R.C. Celta

    16
    175
    27/12/2003
    Club Atletismo Sada
    8:50.60

    Club Atletismo Sada

    17
    721
    22/3/2002
    CA Atletesvng.org
    8:53.63

    CA Atletesvng.org

    45
    28/11/2002
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    NP

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    239
    Miguel Guzman Tafalla

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    8:20.98

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    2
    270
    Adrian De La Orden Andrino

    Go Fit Athletics

    8:21.49

    Go Fit Athletics

    3
    257
    Ekain Larrea Aranguren

    Goierri Garaia

    8:21.59

    Goierri Garaia

    4
    3
    8:22.51

    AA Catalunya

    5
    556
    Jaime Migallon Estringana

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    8:23.19

    Clínica Menorca CAUG

    6
    704
    El Mehdi El Nabaoui

    Playas de Castellon

    8:24.90

    Playas de Castellon

    7
    274
    Manuel Jimenez Lopez

    Go Fit Athletics

    8:25.25

    Go Fit Athletics

    8
    708
    Isaac Theo Hirshman Chandler

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    8:25.71

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    9
    324
    Mario Monreal Lozano

    A.C. Jumilla

    8:26.34

    A.C. Jumilla

    10
    458
    Eric Lore Amigo

    CA Canaletes

    8:33.00

    CA Canaletes

    11
    578
    Juan Trasobares Bellosta

    Zaragoza atletismo

    8:34.90

    Zaragoza atletismo

    12
    370
    Javier Prieto Caballero

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    8:35.97

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    13
    221
    Forsido Tabernero Ameteau

    Dep. La Esperanza

    8:38.55

    Dep. La Esperanza

    14
    190
    Raul Gonzalez Del Toro

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    8:45.39

    C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007

    15
    431
    Hugo Garcia Souto

    R.C. Celta

    8:48.27

    R.C. Celta

    16
    175
    Nicolao Pereira Fernandez

    Club Atletismo Sada

    8:50.60

    Club Atletismo Sada

    17
    721
    Otmane Hassani Sabti

    CA Atletesvng.org

    8:53.63

    CA Atletesvng.org

    45
    Mario Priego Montero

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    NP

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved