Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

10.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 10:30

10.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 10:30

RE
16/07/2015
Eskituna
44:19.05
RC
04/07/2015
Valladolid
45:40.04
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    50
    3/8/2003
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    50:52.61

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    2
    586
    18/6/2003
    At. Intec-Zoiti
    51:43.19

    At. Intec-Zoiti

    3
    29
    5/8/2002
    A.D. Marathon
    51:50.73

    A.D. Marathon

    4
    418
    9/10/2002
    Piélagos
    53:14.85

    Piélagos

    5
    238
    2/9/2002
    FC Barcelona
    53:59.88

    FC Barcelona

    6
    93
    2/7/2002
    CA Granollers
    55:21.68

    CA Granollers

    7
    404
    25/11/2003
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    55:31.36

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    8
    356
    2/2/2002
    Club Atletismo Negreira
    56:46.07

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    9
    482
    27/8/2003
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    58:26.36

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    387
    15/11/2002
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    AB

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    397
    15/8/2003
    Ourense Atletismo
    AB

    Ourense Atletismo

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    50
    Lucia Redondo Ardid

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    50:52.61

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    2
    586
    Eva Rico Rufas

    At. Intec-Zoiti

    51:43.19

    At. Intec-Zoiti

    3
    29
    51:50.73

    A.D. Marathon

    4
    418
    53:14.85

    Piélagos

    5
    238
    Iria Teijeiro Gamez

    FC Barcelona

    53:59.88

    FC Barcelona

    6
    93
    Laura Monje Martinez

    CA Granollers

    55:21.68

    CA Granollers

    7
    404
    Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    55:31.36

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    8
    356
    Alba Perez Nieto

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    56:46.07

    Club Atletismo Negreira

    9
    482
    Maria Muñoz Bartual

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    58:26.36

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    387
    Eva Salcedo Sanchez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    AB

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    397
    Rita Vazquez Gonzalez

    Ourense Atletismo

    AB

    Ourense Atletismo

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved