Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Heptatlón Mujeres Grupo
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 18:00

Peso Heptatlón Mujeres Grupo
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 18:00

RE
19/07/2019
Boras
RC
08/07/2007
Castellón
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    135
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    10.85
    585

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 9.54
    2 10.85
    3 10.38
    2
    170
    2/6/2002
    UCAM-Cartagena
    10.28
    548

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 10.28
    2 9.75
    3 9.70
    3
    376
    23/8/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    9.99
    529

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.99
    2 8.76
    3 9.23
    4
    503
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    9.89
    522

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 8.72
    2 9.74
    3 9.89
    5
    75
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    9.45
    494

    Super Amara BAT

    1 9.45
    2 9.24
    3 9.33
    6
    256
    31/10/2002
    GEiE Gironí
    9.08
    469

    GEiE Gironí

    1 8.39
    2 8.72
    3 9.08
    7
    30
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    8.89
    457

    A.D. Marathon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 8.89
    8
    375
    4/3/2003
    Club Atletismo Dolmenes
    8.70
    445

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 8.70
    2 X
    3 8.16
    9
    514
    1/3/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    8.60
    438

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 8.60
    2 8.14
    3 8.35
    10
    34
    24/4/2003
    Ajalkala
    8.26
    416

    Ajalkala

    1 8.26
    2 8.19
    3 X
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    135
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    10.85
    585

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 9.54
    2 10.85
    3 10.38
    2
    170
    Maika Cuenca Andreo

    UCAM-Cartagena

    10.28
    548

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 10.28
    2 9.75
    3 9.70
    3
    376
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    9.99
    529

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.99
    2 8.76
    3 9.23
    4
    503
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    9.89
    522

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 8.72
    2 9.74
    3 9.89
    5
    75
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    9.45
    494

    Super Amara BAT

    1 9.45
    2 9.24
    3 9.33
    6
    256
    Laia Passolas Nadal

    GEiE Gironí

    9.08
    469

    GEiE Gironí

    1 8.39
    2 8.72
    3 9.08
    7
    30
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    8.89
    457

    A.D. Marathon

    1 X
    2 X
    3 8.89
    8
    375
    Laura Aguilera Campos

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    8.70
    445

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 8.70
    2 X
    3 8.16
    9
    514
    Maria Castellanos Saiz

    CD Surco Lucena

    8.60
    438

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 8.60
    2 8.14
    3 8.35
    10
    34
    8.26
    416

    Ajalkala

    1 8.26
    2 8.19
    3 X

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved