Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Heptatlón Mujeres Grupo
Finalizada

07/04/2021 - 10:05

Longitud Heptatlón Mujeres Grupo
Finalizada

07/04/2021 - 10:05

RE
19/07/2019
Boras
RC
08/07/2007
Castellón
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    375
    4/3/2003
    Club Atletismo Dolmenes
    5.94
    831

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 5.94 +1.3
    2 X
    3 5.81 +1.2
    2
    30
    6/9/2003
    A.D. Marathon
    5.83
    798

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.73 -0.3
    2 5.83 +0.0
    3 5.66 +0.4
    3
    170
    2/6/2002
    UCAM-Cartagena
    5.79
    786

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 5.44 +1.3
    2 5.79 +1.1
    3 5.57 +0.2
    4
    376
    23/8/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    5.44
    683

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 5.44 +0.3
    2 5.44 +0.0
    3 5.42 +0.5
    5
    135
    12/6/2003
    CAS Ciudad de Segovia
    5.35
    657

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 5.35 +1.1
    2 X
    3 5.12 +0.5
    6
    75
    7/5/2003
    Super Amara BAT
    5.22
    620

    Super Amara BAT

    1 5.19 +0.7
    2 5.22 -0.5
    3 X
    7
    503
    10/4/2003
    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    5.20
    614

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 5.11 +0.7
    2 5.16 -1.3
    3 5.20 +1.7
    8
    514
    1/3/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    5.08
    581

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 5.08 +1.1
    2 4.79 +1.1
    3 X
    9
    256
    31/10/2002
    GEiE Gironí
    5.06
    576

    GEiE Gironí

    1 5.06 +0.5
    2 5.00 +1.3
    3 4.93 +0.6
    10
    34
    24/4/2003
    Ajalkala
    4.97
    551

    Ajalkala

    1 4.57 +0.7
    2 4.97 +0.6
    3 X
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    375
    Laura Aguilera Campos

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    5.94
    831

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1 5.94 +1.3
    2 X
    3 5.81 +1.2
    2
    30
    Alba Ramirez Martin

    A.D. Marathon

    5.83
    798

    A.D. Marathon

    1 5.73 -0.3
    2 5.83 +0.0
    3 5.66 +0.4
    3
    170
    Maika Cuenca Andreo

    UCAM-Cartagena

    5.79
    786

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 5.44 +1.3
    2 5.79 +1.1
    3 5.57 +0.2
    4
    376
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    5.44
    683

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 5.44 +0.3
    2 5.44 +0.0
    3 5.42 +0.5
    5
    135
    Victoria Briso Bayona

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    5.35
    657

    CAS Ciudad de Segovia

    1 5.35 +1.1
    2 X
    3 5.12 +0.5
    6
    75
    June Lizaso Agirre

    Super Amara BAT

    5.22
    620

    Super Amara BAT

    1 5.19 +0.7
    2 5.22 -0.5
    3 X
    7
    503
    Aina Mascaro Cerda

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    5.20
    614

    C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini

    1 5.11 +0.7
    2 5.16 -1.3
    3 5.20 +1.7
    8
    514
    Maria Castellanos Saiz

    CD Surco Lucena

    5.08
    581

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 5.08 +1.1
    2 4.79 +1.1
    3 X
    9
    256
    Laia Passolas Nadal

    GEiE Gironí

    5.06
    576

    GEiE Gironí

    1 5.06 +0.5
    2 5.00 +1.3
    3 4.93 +0.6
    10
    34
    4.97
    551

    Ajalkala

    1 4.57 +0.7
    2 4.97 +0.6
    3 X

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved