Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 11:50

Jabalina Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 11:50

RE
08/05/1999
Guadalajara
54.41
RC
23/06/2012
Avilés
52.57
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    89
    29/8/2003
    At. Femenino Celta
    46.62

    At. Femenino Celta

    2
    308
    11/6/2002
    L'Hospitalet At.
    46.45

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 46.45
    2 43.08
    3 44.59
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    565
    21/7/2003
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    44.82

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 44.82
    2 39.71
    3 40.02
    4 40.04
    5 41.06
    6 X
    4
    88
    5/9/2003
    At. Femenino Celta
    43.04

    At. Femenino Celta

    5
    462
    23/9/2002
    CA Safor-Teika
    42.33

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 X
    2 33.95
    3 34.70
    4 42.33
    5 34.84
    6 36.91
    6
    382
    4/5/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    39.67

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    7
    407
    20/5/2003
    Grupompleo Pamplona At
    38.06

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    8
    493
    12/2/2002
    Univ Leon Sprint At
    36.19

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    1 34.02
    2 36.19
    3 X
    4 33.10
    5 35.46
    6 33.83
    9
    123
    19/10/2002
    Playas de Castellon
    33.58

    Playas de Castellon

    1 33.58
    2 29.91
    3 29.92
    4
    5
    6
    10
    211
    13/3/2003
    Diana Atletic Club
    29.46

    Diana Atletic Club

    1 29.46
    2 28.32
    3 27.85
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    89
    Paula Piñon Sureda

    At. Femenino Celta

    46.62

    At. Femenino Celta

    2
    308
    Aina Ramos Lopez

    L'Hospitalet At.

    46.45

    L'Hospitalet At.

    1 46.45
    2 43.08
    3 44.59
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    3
    565
    Paula Rodriguez Sanz

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    44.82

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1 44.82
    2 39.71
    3 40.02
    4 40.04
    5 41.06
    6 X
    4
    88
    Maria Pena Ferreiro

    At. Femenino Celta

    43.04

    At. Femenino Celta

    5
    462
    Aina Olaso Pozuelo

    CA Safor-Teika

    42.33

    CA Safor-Teika

    1 X
    2 33.95
    3 34.70
    4 42.33
    5 34.84
    6 36.91
    6
    382
    Nieves Lopez Diaz

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    39.67

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    7
    407
    Laura Martinez Martinez

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    38.06

    Grupompleo Pamplona At

    8
    493
    Nuria Menendez Sanchez

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    36.19

    Univ Leon Sprint At

    1 34.02
    2 36.19
    3 X
    4 33.10
    5 35.46
    6 33.83
    9
    123
    Alexia Julve Gimeno

    Playas de Castellon

    33.58

    Playas de Castellon

    1 33.58
    2 29.91
    3 29.92
    4
    5
    6
    10
    211
    Francisca Truyols Riera

    Diana Atletic Club

    29.46

    Diana Atletic Club

    1 29.46
    2 28.32
    3 27.85
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved