Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 19:40

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 19:40

RE
13/07/1992
El Ferrol
16.17
RC
01/07/1994
Barcelona
15.63
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    288
    19/8/2003
    Go Fit Athletics
    15.51

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 15.51
    2 14.89
    3 13.95
    4 13.47
    5 14.17
    6 X
    2
    527
    21/1/2002
    Tolosa C.F.
    14.26

    Tolosa C.F.

    1 X
    2 13.90
    3 X
    4 14.02
    5 14.26
    6 X
    3
    417
    27/8/2002
    Piélagos
    12.60

    Piélagos

    1 11.30
    2 12.35
    3 X
    4 12.60
    5 X
    6 10.79
    4
    377
    24/7/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    10.87

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 10.79
    2 X
    3 10.87
    4 X
    5 10.50
    6 10.77
    5
    11
    5/6/2003
    A. A. Moratalaz
    10.68

    A. A. Moratalaz

    1 10.41
    2 10.41
    3 10.66
    4 9.93
    5 X
    6 10.68
    6
    89
    29/8/2003
    At. Femenino Celta
    10.68

    At. Femenino Celta

    1 10.31
    2 10.34
    3 10.68
    4 10.14
    5 10.24
    6 X
    7
    214
    16/5/2003
    Durango Kirol Taldea
    10.16

    Durango Kirol Taldea

    1 10.16
    2 X
    3 9.81
    4 9.62
    5 8.89
    6 9.75
    8
    142
    19/5/2003
    Lleida UA
    9.69

    Lleida UA

    1 X
    2 9.69
    3 9.69
    4 9.69
    5 X
    6 X
    9
    203
    28/10/2003
    Cornellà At.
    9.43

    Cornellà At.

    1 9.04
    2 9.02
    3 9.43
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    288
    Ines Lopez Arias

    Go Fit Athletics

    15.51

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 15.51
    2 14.89
    3 13.95
    4 13.47
    5 14.17
    6 X
    2
    527
    14.26

    Tolosa C.F.

    1 X
    2 13.90
    3 X
    4 14.02
    5 14.26
    6 X
    3
    417
    12.60

    Piélagos

    1 11.30
    2 12.35
    3 X
    4 12.60
    5 X
    6 10.79
    4
    377
    Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    10.87

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 10.79
    2 X
    3 10.87
    4 X
    5 10.50
    6 10.77
    5
    11
    Marta Blanco Rodriguez

    A. A. Moratalaz

    10.68

    A. A. Moratalaz

    1 10.41
    2 10.41
    3 10.66
    4 9.93
    5 X
    6 10.68
    6
    89
    Paula Piñon Sureda

    At. Femenino Celta

    10.68

    At. Femenino Celta

    1 10.31
    2 10.34
    3 10.68
    4 10.14
    5 10.24
    6 X
    7
    214
    Sara Asenjo Arrien

    Durango Kirol Taldea

    10.16

    Durango Kirol Taldea

    1 10.16
    2 X
    3 9.81
    4 9.62
    5 8.89
    6 9.75
    8
    142
    9.69

    Lleida UA

    1 X
    2 9.69
    3 9.69
    4 9.69
    5 X
    6 X
    9
    203
    Barbara Arranz Lopez

    Cornellà At.

    9.43

    Cornellà At.

    1 9.04
    2 9.02
    3 9.43
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved