Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Obst. Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 20:40

3.000m Obst. Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 20:40

RE
22/07/2010
Moncton
10:09.66
RC
03/07/2010
Castellón
10:32.95
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    118
    6/4/2002
    Playas de Castellon
    10:46.70

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    146
    15/12/2002
    Avinent Manresa
    10:59.47

    Avinent Manresa

    3
    46
    26/9/2003
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    11:05.21

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    4
    140
    4/3/2003
    Lleida UA
    11:18.70

    Lleida UA

    5
    229
    29/5/2002
    FC Barcelona
    11:24.53

    FC Barcelona

    6
    236
    28/2/2002
    FC Barcelona
    11:27.02

    FC Barcelona

    7
    246
    10/8/2003
    Image FDR
    11:27.78

    Image FDR

    8
    250
    19/11/2002
    Fraga-Bajo Cinca
    11:32.26

    Fraga-Bajo Cinca

    9
    453
    19/12/2003
    Ripollet UA
    11:40.19

    Ripollet UA

    10
    169
    8/9/2003
    UCAM-Cartagena
    11:41.24

    UCAM-Cartagena

    11
    486
    8/8/2002
    Sporting Segovia
    11:48.32

    Sporting Segovia

    12
    516
    26/1/2003
    CD Surco Lucena
    11:53.28

    CD Surco Lucena

    13
    253
    4/4/2003
    A Gándara
    12:00.83

    A Gándara

    14
    341
    10/12/2003
    Marineda Atletico
    12:11.68

    Marineda Atletico

    15
    179
    5/6/2003
    CA Tarragona
    12:30.13

    CA Tarragona

    47
    23/2/2002
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    NP

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    118
    Nara Elipe Esteller

    Playas de Castellon

    10:46.70

    Playas de Castellon

    2
    146
    Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno

    Avinent Manresa

    10:59.47

    Avinent Manresa

    3
    46
    Maria Barbero Vigil

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    11:05.21

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    4
    140
    11:18.70

    Lleida UA

    5
    229
    Ghita Bahim Houari

    FC Barcelona

    11:24.53

    FC Barcelona

    6
    236
    Laura Prieto Swinnen

    FC Barcelona

    11:27.02

    FC Barcelona

    7
    246
    11:27.78

    Image FDR

    8
    250
    Noemi Garcia Bague

    Fraga-Bajo Cinca

    11:32.26

    Fraga-Bajo Cinca

    9
    453
    11:40.19

    Ripollet UA

    10
    169
    Blanca Conesa Zamora

    UCAM-Cartagena

    11:41.24

    UCAM-Cartagena

    11
    486
    Claudia Corral Hodar

    Sporting Segovia

    11:48.32

    Sporting Segovia

    12
    516
    Teresa Martin Rodriguez

    CD Surco Lucena

    11:53.28

    CD Surco Lucena

    13
    253
    12:00.83

    A Gándara

    14
    341
    Noa Mirantes Santos

    Marineda Atletico

    12:11.68

    Marineda Atletico

    15
    179
    12:30.13

    CA Tarragona

    47
    NP

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved