Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

10.000m Marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/04/2021 - 09:45

10.000m Marcha Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/04/2021 - 09:45

RE
25/07/2014
Eugene
39:51.59
RC
12/07/1998
Aranjuez
41:16.56
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    200
    7/3/2002
    Cornellà At.
    43:11.95

    Cornellà At.

    2
    325
    12/5/2002
    Juventud Guadix
    44:00.68

    Juventud Guadix

    3
    509
    31/3/2003
    CD Surco Lucena
    44:16.48

    CD Surco Lucena

    4
    254
    8/10/2002
    CA Gandia
    44:53.22

    CA Gandia

    5
    326
    9/9/2003
    Juventud Guadix
    46:42.43

    Juventud Guadix

    6
    228
    28/9/2003
    FC Barcelona
    47:32.62

    FC Barcelona

    7
    468
    12/9/2003
    Alcampo Scorpio 71
    48:21.28

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    8
    7
    24/2/2002
    AA Catalunya
    49:02.64

    AA Catalunya

    9
    111
    24/9/2002
    Playas de Castellon
    51:50.10

    Playas de Castellon

    10
    522
    14/3/2003
    Tolosa C.F.
    52:25.96

    Tolosa C.F.

    11
    478
    16/9/2002
    S.G. Pontevedra
    55:13.03

    S.G. Pontevedra

    25
    5/8/2002
    A.D. Marathon
    DS

    RT 54.7.5

    A.D. Marathon

    534
    9/11/2002
    CA Torrejon de Ardoz
    DS

    RT 54.7.5

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    427
    17/7/2003
    Puentecillas Palencia
    DS

    RT 54.7.5

    Puentecillas Palencia

    712
    28/6/2002
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    NP

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    200
    Paul Mcgrath Benito

    Cornellà At.

    43:11.95

    Cornellà At.

    2
    325
    44:00.68

    Juventud Guadix

    3
    509
    Pablo Pastor Marin

    CD Surco Lucena

    44:16.48

    CD Surco Lucena

    4
    254
    44:53.22

    CA Gandia

    5
    326
    Juan Francisco Soto Egea

    Juventud Guadix

    46:42.43

    Juventud Guadix

    6
    228
    47:32.62

    FC Barcelona

    7
    468
    Raul Jimeno Rivera

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    48:21.28

    Alcampo Scorpio 71

    8
    7
    Joaquim Rico Guasch

    AA Catalunya

    49:02.64

    AA Catalunya

    9
    111
    Sergio Martinez Martinavarro

    Playas de Castellon

    51:50.10

    Playas de Castellon

    10
    522
    52:25.96

    Tolosa C.F.

    11
    478
    Roi Surribas Porto

    S.G. Pontevedra

    55:13.03

    S.G. Pontevedra

    25
    RT 54.7.5
    DS

    RT 54.7.5

    A.D. Marathon

    534
    Pablo Sanz Rillo

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    RT 54.7.5
    DS

    RT 54.7.5

    CA Torrejon de Ardoz

    427
    Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia

    Puentecillas Palencia

    RT 54.7.5
    DS

    RT 54.7.5

    Puentecillas Palencia

    712
    Abdelaziz Amarouchi

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    NP

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved