Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 20:00

Disco Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/03/2021 - 20:00

RE
23/02/2020
Castellón
65.89
RC
06/07/2019
Granollers
63.68
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    277
    18/6/2003
    Go Fit Athletics
    59.79

    Go Fit Athletics

    2
    163
    1/7/2002
    UCAM-Cartagena
    51.45

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 51.15
    2 X
    3 49.17
    4 50.20
    5 51.45
    6 X
    3
    713
    25/2/2002
    R.C. Celta
    47.62

    R.C. Celta

    1 46.88
    2 X
    3 47.62
    4
    5
    6
    4
    161
    19/4/2002
    UCAM-Cartagena
    46.49

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 46.49
    2 45.19
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    112
    17/5/2002
    Playas de Castellon
    45.86

    Playas de Castellon

    1 45.86
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 45.58
    6
    426
    4/2/2002
    Puentecillas Palencia
    44.76

    Puentecillas Palencia

    7
    513
    4/2/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    44.38

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 44.38
    2 X
    3 X
    4 44.19
    5 43.17
    6 X
    8
    449
    24/5/2002
    Atletismo Roldan
    44.03

    Atletismo Roldan

    9
    282
    29/1/2002
    Go Fit Athletics
    43.64

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 X
    2 X
    3 43.64
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    10
    546
    10/11/2003
    Trotamundos Candelaria
    42.88

    Trotamundos Candelaria

    1 X
    2 X
    3 42.88
    4
    5
    6
    11
    97
    14/6/2003
    CA Igualada
    39.63

    CA Igualada

    1 38.86
    2 X
    3 39.63
    4
    5
    6
    12
    209
    17/4/2002
    Atlético Castro
    39.19

    Atlético Castro

    1 39.19
    2 X
    3 38.28
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    277
    Marcos Moreno Saez

    Go Fit Athletics

    59.79

    Go Fit Athletics

    2
    163
    Mario Garcia Arroyo

    UCAM-Cartagena

    51.45

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 51.15
    2 X
    3 49.17
    4 50.20
    5 51.45
    6 X
    3
    713
    47.62

    R.C. Celta

    1 46.88
    2 X
    3 47.62
    4
    5
    6
    4
    161
    Alvaro Carreño Zamora

    UCAM-Cartagena

    46.49

    UCAM-Cartagena

    1 46.49
    2 45.19
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    5
    112
    Angel Navarro Miñana

    Playas de Castellon

    45.86

    Playas de Castellon

    1 45.86
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5 X
    6 45.58
    6
    426
    Jose San Pastor Vicente

    Puentecillas Palencia

    44.76

    Puentecillas Palencia

    7
    513
    Manuel Varela Ramirez

    CD Surco Lucena

    44.38

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 44.38
    2 X
    3 X
    4 44.19
    5 43.17
    6 X
    8
    449
    Jose Vera Garcia

    Atletismo Roldan

    44.03

    Atletismo Roldan

    9
    282
    Martin Zulueta Garcia

    Go Fit Athletics

    43.64

    Go Fit Athletics

    1 X
    2 X
    3 43.64
    4 X
    5 X
    6 X
    10
    546
    Esteban Budroni Valdivia

    Trotamundos Candelaria

    42.88

    Trotamundos Candelaria

    1 X
    2 X
    3 42.88
    4
    5
    6
    11
    97
    39.63

    CA Igualada

    1 38.86
    2 X
    3 39.63
    4
    5
    6
    12
    209
    Mikel Llano Villanueva

    Atlético Castro

    39.19

    Atlético Castro

    1 39.19
    2 X
    3 38.28
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved