Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triatlón C Sub 14 Hombres
Finalizada
Triatlón C Sub 14 Hombres
Finalizada

-

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    76
    4/9/2008
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1528

    CA Chapin Jerez

    2
    208
    15/3/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    1487

    A.D. Sprint

    3
    125
    15/3/2008
    Atletas del Levante Almeriense
    1465

    Atletas del Levante Almeriense

    4
    57
    24/3/2008
    Carmona Paez
    1328

    Carmona Paez

    5
    132
    1/4/2008
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    1322

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    6
    3
    23/9/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    1255

    Atletica Avilesina

    7
    41
    5/9/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1175

    Playas de Castellon

    8
    19
    19/4/2008
    Municipal Arganda
    1169

    Municipal Arganda

    9
    27
    1/2/2008
    CA Bahia Almeria
    1157

    CA Bahia Almeria

    10
    170
    12/5/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    1156

    Puentecillas Palencia

    11
    126
    3/1/2008
    C.A.Llebeig
    1090

    C.A.Llebeig

    12
    230
    30/3/2009
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    1061

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    13
    11
    13/6/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    1051

    Atletismo Albacete

    14
    91
    4/8/2009
    Diana Atletic Club
    1034

    Diana Atletic Club

    15
    195
    12/8/2008
    Atletisme Els Sitges
    1032

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    16
    148
    21/8/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1026

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    17
    42
    15/9/2008
    Playas de Castellon
    1022

    Playas de Castellon

    18
    1
    9/10/2009
    C.D. 303 Atletismo
    1020

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    19
    53
    16/12/2008
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    992

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    20
    146
    2/10/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    908

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    21
    130
    2/1/2009
    At. Malaga
    823

    At. Malaga

    22
    139
    27/1/2008
    CA Millaraio
    806

    CA Millaraio

    231
    6/1/2008
    Valencia Club Atletismo
    AB

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    12
    1/1/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    AB

    Atletismo Albacete

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    76
    Miguel Rodriguez Perez

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1528

    CA Chapin Jerez

    2
    208
    1487

    A.D. Sprint

    3
    125
    Josef David Linthorst

    Atletas del Levante Almeriense

    1465

    Atletas del Levante Almeriense

    4
    57
    1328

    Carmona Paez

    5
    132
    Nicolas Stanislas Guerra Chaves

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1322

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    6
    3
    1255

    Atletica Avilesina

    7
    41
    Jorge Monsonis Ribes

    Playas de Castellon

    1175

    Playas de Castellon

    8
    19
    Jorge Calleja Carrera

    Municipal Arganda

    1169

    Municipal Arganda

    9
    27
    Pablo Megías Martínez

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1157

    CA Bahia Almeria

    10
    170
    Daniel Maestro Paredes

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1156

    Puentecillas Palencia

    11
    126
    1090

    C.A.Llebeig

    12
    230
    Ivan Canet Neira

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    1061

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    13
    11
    Vicente Benlloch López

    Atletismo Albacete

    1051

    Atletismo Albacete

    14
    91
    Ismael Ruíz Benchallal

    Diana Atletic Club

    1034

    Diana Atletic Club

    15
    195
    Joan Valero Llagaria

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    1032

    Atletisme Els Sitges

    16
    148
    Martin Gonzalez Carmona

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1026

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    17
    42
    Alberto Museros Andreu

    Playas de Castellon

    1022

    Playas de Castellon

    18
    1
    David González De La Fuente

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    1020

    C.D. 303 Atletismo

    19
    53
    Javier Orihuela Navarrete

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    992

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    20
    146
    Raul Calin Venegas

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    908

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    21
    130
    Samuel Lopez Polo

    At. Malaga

    823

    At. Malaga

    22
    139
    Jorge Garcia Guerra

    CA Millaraio

    806

    CA Millaraio

    231
    Alejandro Martorell Colomer

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    AB

    Valencia Club Atletismo

    12
    Andrés García Garrido

    Atletismo Albacete

    AB

    Atletismo Albacete

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved