Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Triatlón B Hombres Grupo B
Finalizada

05/30/2021 - 10:45

Jabalina Triatlón B Hombres Grupo B
Finalizada

05/30/2021 - 10:45

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    120
    11/6/2008
    Antorcha-Andújar
    24.77
    226

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1 24.77
    2 X
    3 X
    2
    66
    15/12/2008
    CA Valladolid
    24.74
    226

    CA Valladolid

    1 24.74
    2 X
    3 X
    3
    202
    19/10/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    24.35
    221

    Atletismo Soria

    1 24.35
    2 24.13
    3 23.65
    4
    201
    21/7/2008
    Atletismo Soria
    23.68
    211

    Atletismo Soria

    1 22.52
    2 22.45
    3 23.68
    5
    180
    8/3/2009
    Viva-Es Raiguer
    22.62
    197

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    1 18.60
    2 22.62
    3 X
    6
    204
    28/3/2008
    Sporting Segovia
    22.20
    191

    Sporting Segovia

    1 22.20
    2 20.77
    3 X
    7
    128
    23/4/2008
    Atletica Lucense
    21.78
    185

    Atletica Lucense

    1 X
    2 21.78
    3 X
    8
    129
    27/6/2009
    Lynze Parla
    21.57
    183

    Lynze Parla

    1 21.57
    2 X
    3 X
    9
    16
    21/11/2008
    Grupo Alcaraz
    21.41
    180

    Grupo Alcaraz

    1 21.00
    2 X
    3 21.41
    10
    189
    8/3/2009
    ED Santander
    20.55
    169

    ED Santander

    1 18.13
    2 18.55
    3 20.55
    11
    55
    24/4/2008
    Universidad de Burgos
    19.95
    161

    Universidad de Burgos

    1 18.74
    2 17.60
    3 19.95
    12
    121
    15/6/2009
    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way
    19.88
    160

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    1 19.88
    2 X
    3 19.73
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    120
    Bilal Haffane Tribak

    Antorcha-Andújar

    24.77
    226

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1 24.77
    2 X
    3 X
    2
    66
    24.74
    226

    CA Valladolid

    1 24.74
    2 X
    3 X
    3
    202
    Beltran Flores Lorenzo

    Atletismo Soria

    24.35
    221

    Atletismo Soria

    1 24.35
    2 24.13
    3 23.65
    4
    201
    Jorge Aldea Grijalvo

    Atletismo Soria

    23.68
    211

    Atletismo Soria

    1 22.52
    2 22.45
    3 23.68
    5
    180
    Geray Mota Pérez

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    22.62
    197

    Viva-Es Raiguer

    1 18.60
    2 22.62
    3 X
    6
    204
    Adrián Muñoz Gonzalez

    Sporting Segovia

    22.20
    191

    Sporting Segovia

    1 22.20
    2 20.77
    3 X
    7
    128
    Adrian Perez Edrosa

    Atletica Lucense

    21.78
    185

    Atletica Lucense

    1 X
    2 21.78
    3 X
    8
    129
    21.57
    183

    Lynze Parla

    1 21.57
    2 X
    3 X
    9
    16
    21.41
    180

    Grupo Alcaraz

    1 21.00
    2 X
    3 21.41
    10
    189
    Marc Perera Casaled

    ED Santander

    20.55
    169

    ED Santander

    1 18.13
    2 18.55
    3 20.55
    11
    55
    Arturo Villar Jambrina

    Universidad de Burgos

    19.95
    161

    Universidad de Burgos

    1 18.74
    2 17.60
    3 19.95
    12
    121
    Jorge Lluch Alvarez

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    19.88
    160

    C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way

    1 19.88
    2 X
    3 19.73

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved